Letní pohár / Poděbrady


kategorie: Muži
13. 7. 2019 - 14. 7. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 30.00 František Pihera Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 30.00
2 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 27.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 27.00
3 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Vít Beneš Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
4 Adam Štoček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 21.00
5 Oskar Hofman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 18.00 Jan Bíl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 18.00
5 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 18.00 Matyáš Ježek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 18.00
7 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00
7 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 15.00 Lukáš Kittel Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 15.00
9 Petr Šádek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Řevnice 12.00 Jaroslav Luprich Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 12.00
9 František Knobloch Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Dominik Pavouček SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
9 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00 Michal Roháček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12.00
9 Michal Šenkeřík BeachPunk Team z.s. 12.00 Ondřej Horníček BeachPunk Team z.s. 12.00
13 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 9.00 Vladimír Eder Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Matěj Kollár SVK 9.00 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00 Ondřej Křelina BeachPunk Team z.s. 9.00
13 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Jan Žídek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00
17 Martin Syrůček Kladno volejbal cz 6.00 Ondřej Pavelka SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Jan Charousek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Moštěk Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Korda Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Libor Šachl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Vojtěch Milota VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Spozdil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Martin Havlín 6.00
17 Matěj Ruml Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Dominik Wallisch Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Kraus Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018