Letní pohár / Brno (Sokolák)


kategorie: Muži
27. 7. 2019 - 28. 7. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Klapal Volejbal Brno, a.s. 30.00 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 30.00
2 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 27.00 František Pihera Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 27.00
3 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
4 Dominik Pavouček SK HAMR, z.s. 21.00 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 21.00
5 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
5 Adam Štoček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 18.00
7 Jakub Kraus Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 15.00 Dominik Wallisch Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 15.00
7 Lukáš Kittel Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 15.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 15.00
9 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 12.00 Vladimír Eder Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
9 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Jakub Moštěk Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 12.00
9 Jan Čirka TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 12.00 Jiří Moučka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00
9 Oskar Hofman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 12.00 Jan Bíl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 12.00
13 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 9.00
13 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 9.00 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00
13 Miroslav Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek 9.00 Richard Vacenovský Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Michael Gottwald Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 9.00 Tomáš Jadrníček Volejbalový klub Chudák pes 9.00
17 Ondřej Horníček BeachPunk Team z.s. 6.00 David Svrček BeachPunk Team z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Spozdil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Milan Bartl BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 Lukáš Korda Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Libor Šachl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 Jozef Dzurenda BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Kurečka BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00
17 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Vojtěch Poledník Beach Service club z.s. 6.00
17 Michal Šenkeřík BeachPunk Team z.s. 6.00 Jan Karas BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00
17 Jiří Lexa Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00 David Kittel Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018