UNIQA Halové mistrovství ČR U20 / Praha (Strahov)


kategorie: Chlapci U20
13. 4. 2019 - 14. 4. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 50.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 50.00
2 Adam Štoček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 45.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 45.00
3 František Knobloch Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 40.00
4 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00
5 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
5 Štěpán Havlín Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Vít Beneš Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
7 Adam Podroužek TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 25.00 Jakub Henzl Volejbalový klub Ostrava, z.s. 25.00
7 Matyáš Martinovič TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 25.00 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 25.00
9 Jan Berčík Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Ondřej Heřman Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
9 Matěj Ruml Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Filip Šantrůček Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
9 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 20.00 Viktor Dostál Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
9 Jan Žídek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 20.00 Šimon Bambas Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 20.00
13 Marek Paták Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 15.00 Michal Nachtnebl SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 15.00
13 Ondřej Kodejš Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00 Petr Šmejkal Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00
13 Matěj Pražan Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Lukáš Koldovský Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
13 Kryštof Oliva Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Martin Douda Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 15.00
17 Tomáš Vála Beach Service club z.s. 10.00 Viktor Kohout Beach Service club z.s. 10.00
17 Daniel Kolouch Beach Service club z.s. 10.00 Vojtěch Poledník Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00
17 Lukáš Měchura Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00 David Polák 10.00
20 Jan Vodička VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 5.00 Tomáš Kopecký Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 5.00
20 Viktor Sládek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 5.00 Daniel Slunečko Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 5.00
20 Daniel Vacek Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.00 Matouš Hlaváček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018