Český pohár, Prostějov


kategorie: Ženy
12. 6. 2010 - 13. 6. 2010
Začátek kvalifikace v 18:00, hraje se "4 o 3".

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
0 Michaela Trubačová TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 0
1 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00
2 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 27.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 27.00
3 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 24.00 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 24.00
5 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 18.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
6 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00
7 Ilona Šotkovská 15.00 Šárka Židová 15.00
8 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
9 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 12.00 Zuzana Vojtíšková TJ Slavoj Břevnov 12.00
10 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 12.00 Adéla Machová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
11 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Barbora Davidová 12.00
12 Veronika Nucová 12.00 Martina Špalková Volejbal Přerov, z.s. 12.00
13 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 9.00 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
14 Miroslava Rašínová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 9.00 Markéta Hudcová VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 9.00
15 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 9.00 Kateřina Novotná 9.00
16 Barbora Korhoňová TJ OP Prostějov 9.00 Kateřina Korhoňová 9.00
17 Hana Valešová 6.00 Simona Valášková 6.00
18 Gina Fabiánová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 6.00 Martina Sniegoňová 6.00
19 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
20 Petra Vykydalová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 6.00 Lucie Vykydalová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 6.00
21 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 6.00 Blanka Slováčková 6.00
22 Blanka Strnadová Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 6.00 Lenka Valentová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová 6.00
23 Ivona Marková Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 6.00 Pavla Rozkydálková VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 6.00
24 Anna Širůčková Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 6.00 Vendula Straková 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018