Pohár ABV, Čelákovice


kategorie: Ženy
30. 7. 2011 - 31. 7. 2011
začátek kvalifikace pátek 29.7.2011 ve 14:00

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Gabriela Kotvová Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s. 30.00 Adéla Machová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00
2 Alena Pecháčková 27.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 27.00
3 Barbora Jeřábková 24.00 Iveta Chroustovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 24.00
4 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 21.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00
5 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
6 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 18.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
7 Šárka Židová 15.00 Romana Elblová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 15.00
8 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 15.00
9 Ilona Šotkovská 12.00 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
10 Simona Valášková 12.00 Hana Valešová 12.00
11 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 12.00 Lucie Luftová 12.00
12 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00
13 Šárka Vodenková 9.00 Patricia Voznicová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
14 Barbora Pilátová 9.00 Hana Třešňáková 9.00
15 Františka Vidnerová Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
16 Lenka Knězová 9.00 Marcela Zajíčková Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 9.00
17 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 6.00 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
18 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 6.00 Lenka Grycová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
19 Klára Sedláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 6.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
20 Veronika Víšková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 6.00
21 Vanda Vydrová 6.00 Štěpánka Gergelyová Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 6.00
22 Šárka Hamrusová TJ OP Prostějov 6.00 Lucie Korbelová 6.00
23 Barbora Třešňáková 6.00 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
24 Nikola Voráčková 6.00 Gabriela Gergelyová 6.00
25 Kamila Rohelová Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Markéta Nedbálková 3.00
26 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.00 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3.00
27 Zuzana Davidová Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50 Veronika Ettlerová 1.50
28 Kristýna Marková Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Tereza Knížková Beach Service club z.s. 1.50
29 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018