Samsung Cup, České Budějovice


kategorie: Ženy
25. 6. 2010 - 27. 6. 2010
Začátek kvalifikace v 16:00

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 50.00
2 Markéta Sluková 45.00 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 45.00
3 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 40.00
4 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 35.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 35.00
5 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 30.00 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 30.00
6 Natália Dubovcová SVK 0.00 Dominika Nestarcová 22.40
7 Zuzana Vojtíšková TJ Slavoj Břevnov 25.00 Šárka Židová 25.00
8 Martyna Wardak 25.00 Agnieszka Wołoszyn POL 25.00
9 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
10 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
11 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 20.00 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
12 Michaela Vorlová 20.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
13 Alena Pecháčková 15.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 15.00
14 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Eva Weissová 15.00
15 Hana Valešová 15.00 Simona Valášková 15.00
16 Kateřina Lundáková TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 15.00 Michaela Junová Vysokoškolský sportovní klub Přírodní vědy UK Praha, spolek 15.00
17 Františka Vidnerová Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00
18 Kateřina Pešťáková 10.00 Zuzana Hotová Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 10.00
19 Iveta Chroustovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice 10.00 Barbora Jeřábková 10.00
20 Blanka Slováčková 10.00 Veronika Tichá 10.00
21 Laura Holubcová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 5.00 Kateřina Charlier VK Prostějov, spolek 5.00
22 Vendula Bédi Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 5.00 Veronika Klímová SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 5.00
23 Ladislava Šílená TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 5.00 Zuzana Strnadová 5.00
24 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Barbora Davidová 5.00
25 Jitka Černá TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 5.00 Dita Šimůnková SK Otava Písek, z.s. 5.00
26 Iva Dvořáková 5.00 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018