Pohár ČVS, Brno


kategorie: Muži
21. 7. 2011 - 24. 7. 2011
začátek kvalifikace pátek 14:00

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 50.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 50.00
2 Filip Hanák TJ Sokol Palkovice 45.00 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 45.00
3 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 40.00 Jakub Novotný VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 40.00
4 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 35.00 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 35.00
5 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 30.00 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 30.00
6 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 30.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 30.00
7 Tomáš Hrdý 25.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 25.00
8 Michal Hovorka SVK 25.00 Ján Namešanský SVK 25.00
9 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00
10 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 0.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 0.00
11 Tomáš Božek START B6, z.s. 20.00 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 20.00
12 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 20.00 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 20.00
13 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 15.00 Jiří Cerha 15.00
14 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 15.00 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 15.00
15 Petr Doubravský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 15.00 Tomáš Biječek Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 15.00
16 Tomáš Váňa 15.00 Štěpán Trojan Kladno volejbal cz 15.00
17 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 10.00 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 10.00
18 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
19 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 10.00 Adam Kočík Volejbal Praga, z.s. 10.00
20 Marek Šimko START B6, z.s. 10.00 Milan Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 10.00
21 Martin Lacný Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Martin Šponar SOKOL CHODOV, z.s. 5.00
22 Milan Džavoronok 5.00 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 5.00
23 Matyáš Démar Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 5.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 5.00
24 Martin Šalplachta 5.00 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 5.00
25 Radim Hanuš TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 5.00 Jan Čáp TJ Sokol Okrouhlice 5.00
26 Michael Gottwald Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 5.00 Jan Ostrý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 5.00
48 Viktor Pak 0.00 Petr Sedláček 0.00
49 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 0.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 0.00
50 Roman Kozák Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0.00 Filip Kramar TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 0.00
© ČVS 2015-2018