Český pohár, Čelákovice


kategorie: Ženy
3. 7. 2010 - 4. 7. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
0 Veronika Tichá 0 Nikola Voráčková 0
0 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 0 Kateřina Novotná 0
0 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 0 Michala Frank Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 0
0 Veronika Pospíšilová 0 Jana Štefflová Vysokoškolský sportovní klub UNIVERZITA Zlín, z.s. 0
1 Adéla Machová 30.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 30.00
2 Iveta Chroustovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice 27.00 Barbora Kolářová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 27.00
3 Ilona Šotkovská 24.00 Šárka Židová 24.00
4 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 21.00 Kristýna Němcová 21.00
5 Eliška Krejčí VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 18.00 Zuzana Vojtíšková TJ Slavoj Břevnov z. s. 18.00
6 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 18.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 18.00
7 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 15.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
8 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
9 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Ivana Beinhauerová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
10 Lenka Valentová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová 12.00 Blanka Strnadová 12.00
11 Gabriela Kotvová Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s. 12.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 12.00
12 Veronika Jindřichová Tělovýchovná jednota Rumburk, z.s. 12.00 Nikola Jindrová Tělovýchovná jednota Rumburk, z.s. 12.00
13 Lenka Knězová 9.00 Marcela Zajíčková Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 9.00
14 Veronika Zachařová Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 9.00 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00
15 Veronika Bernatová Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 9.00 Vendula Bédi Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 9.00
16 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 9.00 Michaela Mádlová Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 9.00
17 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 6.00
18 Hana Valešová 6.00 Simona Valášková 6.00
19 Zuzana Dvořáková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Barbora Davidová 6.00
20 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
21 Františka Vidnerová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
22 Iva Dvořáková 6.00 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 6.00
23 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 6.00 Veronika Víšková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
24 Hana Třešňáková 6.00 Barbora Pilátová 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018