Pohár ABV, Střešovice


kategorie: Ženy
13. 8. 2011 - 14. 8. 2011

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michala Frank BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00 Šárka Židová 30.00
2 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 27.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 27.00
3 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 24.00 Adéla Machová 24.00
4 Eliška Krejčí VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 21.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 21.00
5 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 18.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 18.00
6 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 18.00 Lucie Luftová 18.00
7 Hana Valešová 15.00 Simona Valášková 15.00
8 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Ilona Šotkovská 15.00
9 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
10 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 12.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
11 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 12.00 Michaela Cocca Tělovýchovná jednota Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 12.00
12 Jana Setínková 12.00 Zuzana Setunská Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 12.00
13 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 9.00
14 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 9.00 Lenka Grycová Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 9.00
15 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 9.00 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00
16 Jana Populová 9.00 Lenka Mrázová Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. 9.00
17 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Barbora Hermannová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
18 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
19 Hana Klimešová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 6.00 Nikola Vandasová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 6.00
20 Františka Vidnerová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
21 Markéta Nedbálková 6.00 Renata Konopková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
22 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
23 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 6.00 Jana Forejtová Volejbalový klub Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 6.00
24 Kateřina Benešová 6.00 Tereza Blažek-Černianská Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018