Pohár ABV, Střešovice


kategorie: Ženy
13. 8. 2011 - 14. 8. 2011

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Šárka Židová 30.00
2 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 27.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 27.00
3 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 24.00 Adéla Machová Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
4 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 21.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 21.00
5 Alena Pecháčková 18.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 18.00
6 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 18.00 Lucie Luftová 18.00
7 Hana Valešová 15.00 Simona Valášková 15.00
8 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Ilona Šotkovská 15.00
9 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
10 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 12.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
11 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 12.00 Michaela Trubačová TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 12.00
12 Jana Setínková 12.00 Zuzana Setunská Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 12.00
13 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 9.00
14 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 9.00 Lenka Grycová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
15 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 9.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00
16 Jana Populová 9.00 Lenka Mrázová Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. 9.00
17 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
18 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 6.00
19 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 6.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 6.00
20 Františka Vidnerová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
21 Markéta Nedbálková 6.00 Renata Konopková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
22 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
23 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 6.00 Jana Forejtová Sportovní klub 15. základní školy v Plzni, z.s. 6.00
24 Kateřina Benešová 6.00 Tereza Blažek-Černianská Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018