Pohár ČVS, Čelákovice


kategorie: Ženy
19. 5. 2012 - 20. 5. 2012
Kvalifikace začíná v pátek 18.5. v 16 hodin Propozice

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
2 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 27.00 Michaela Vorlová 27.00
3 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 24.00
4 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 21.00 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 21.00
5 Adéla Machová Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00 Barbora Jeřábková 18.00
6 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 18.00 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 18.00
7 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00 Barbora Korhoňová TJ OP Prostějov 15.00
8 Pavla Rozkydálková VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 15.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 15.00
9 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00
10 Lucie Suchanová VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 12.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00
11 Markéta Krotká Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 12.00 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 12.00
12 Barbora Pilátová 12.00 Hana Třešňáková 12.00
13 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 9.00 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
14 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 9.00 Michaela Trubačová TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 9.00
15 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 9.00 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 9.00
16 Marcela Zajíčková Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 9.00 Lenka Knězová 9.00
17 Lenka Grygarová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 6.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 6.00
18 Andrea Černohlávková VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová, z.s. 6.00 Lucie Luftová 6.00
19 Renata Jakubcová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 6.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
20 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 6.00
21 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Františka Vidnerová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
22 Kateřina Reslerová Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 6.00 Kateřina Pešťáková 6.00
23 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Nikola Jindrová Tělovýchovná jednota Rumburk, z.s. 6.00
24 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
25 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
26 Markéta Nedbálková 1.50 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
27 Barbora Třešňáková 1.50 Simona Bajusz VK Prostějov, spolek 1.50
28 Sofie Sticzayová 1.50 Marie Vojtěchová 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018