Český pohár 3* / Praha (Koráb)


kategorie: Muži
30. 7. 2022 - 31. 7. 2022

ONLINE ROZPIS A VÝSLEDKY UTKÁNÍ: KLIKNĚTE ZDE

---------------------------

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 120.00 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 120.00
2 Kryštof Oliva Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 108.00 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 108.00
3 Tadeáš Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 96.00 Štěpán Havlín Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 96.00
4 Jan Štefko Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita, z.s. 84.00 Vojtěch Poledník Prague beach team, z.s. 84.00
5 Ondřej Heřman Beach Service club z.s. 72.00 Adam Štoček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 72.00
5 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 72.00 Felix Friedl AUT 72.00
7 Jan Mrkous VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 60.00 František Pihera Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 60.00
7 Martin Hladík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 60.00 Matyáš Ježek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 60.00
9 František Knobloch Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 48.00 Václav Kurka TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 48.00
9 Martin Pihera Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 48.00 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 48.00
9 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 48.00 David Lenc Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 48.00
9 Michal Přibyl Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 48.00 Jakub Malík Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 48.00
13 Tomáš Pála Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00 Ondřej Šotola Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00
13 Martin Václavík Beachklub Ládví z.s. 36.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 36.00
13 Matěj Ruml Prague beach team, z.s. 36.00 Jan Berčík Prague beach team, z.s. 36.00
13 Jan Charousek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 36.00 Ondřej Křelina BeachPunk Team z.s. 36.00
17 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 24.00 David Kittel Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
17 Teodor Schinko Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00 Ondřej Kuliš Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
17 Jan Krča VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 24.00 Matěj Pražan Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
17 Jan Žídek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00 Matěj Dvořák Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
17 Viktor Dostál Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Jiří Dostál Beach Service club z.s. 24.00
17 Kryštof Volf Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Kryštof Němec Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
17 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Jan Beran Beach Service club z.s. 24.00
17 Richard Vacenovský Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Miroslav Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek 24.00
25 Filip Šantrůček Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Vála Beach Service club z.s. 12.00
25 Adam Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 12.00 David Masař Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 12.00
25 Lukáš Gažar Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Ruben Bartek TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 12.00
28 Ondřej Neumann Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Matouš Hlaváček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
28 Lukáš Korda Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jan Předota Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
28 Lukáš Spozdil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Pavel Blaschke TJ ASTRA Zahradní Město, z.s. 6.00
28 Matyáš Perner Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Daniel Kolouch Beach Service club z.s. 6.00
28 Tomáš Červa VK Dukla Liberec 6.00 Jakub Tesárek Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 6.00
28 Ondřej Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Karel Šteker Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
28 Josef Vodička VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Bartůněk Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
28 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018