Pohár ČVS,Olomouc


kategorie: Muži
12. 5. 2012 - 13. 5. 2012

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
2 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 27.00 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 27.00
3 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 24.00 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 24.00
4 Libor Leikep VK Dukla Liberec 21.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 21.00
5 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 18.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
6 Marek Šimko START B6, z.s. 18.00 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 18.00
7 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 15.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 15.00
8 Petr Sedláček 15.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00
9 Viktor Lípa Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 12.00 Petr Říha Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 12.00
10 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 12.00 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12.00
11 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 12.00 Václav Kotas VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 12.00
12 Martin Špalek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Troubky z.s. 12.00 Radek Matela Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 12.00
13 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 9.00
14 Martin Lacný Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00 Martin Hlavatý Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 9.00
15 Michal Michajlec 9.00 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 9.00
16 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 9.00 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
17 Tomáš Biječek Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 6.00 Petr Doubravský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 6.00
18 Radek Šoltys Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 6.00 Martin Šalplachta 6.00
19 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
21 Michal Palas Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Patrik Malios Beach Service club z.s. 6.00
22 Michael Mark 6.00 Radomír Vinkler Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
23 Daniel Krejčí TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. 6.00 Philip Prajsler TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. 6.00
24 Jakub Smetana VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 6.00 Jiří Dluhoš VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018