Pohár ČVS,Opava


kategorie: Muži
19. 5. 2012 - 20. 5. 2012

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 30.00 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 30.00
2 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 27.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 27.00
3 Petr Nezdařil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 24.00 Tomáš Božek START B6, z.s. 24.00
4 Marek Šimko START B6, z.s. 21.00 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 21.00
5 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 18.00 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 18.00
6 Filip Hanák TJ Sokol Palkovice 18.00 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 18.00
7 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 15.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
8 Marek Gelnar VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 15.00 Richard Mauler Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 15.00
9 Radek Matela Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 12.00 Martin Špalek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Troubky z.s. 12.00
10 Jan Rodek Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita, z.s. 12.00 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 12.00
11 Dominik Fořt VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 12.00 Petr Doubravský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 12.00
12 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 12.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 12.00
13 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 9.00 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 9.00
14 Petr Dohnal TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 9.00 Lukáš Klimek 9.00
15 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 9.00 Michal Michajlec 9.00
16 Ondřej Kupka Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00 Jan Zajíc Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 9.00
17 Michal Valík BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Jiří Holuša Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 6.00
18 Radek Šoltys Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 6.00 Martin Šalplachta 6.00
19 Petr Boček TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 6.00 Václav Kotas VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 6.00
20 Matúš Varga Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
21 Ladislav Kadula Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 6.00 Jan Kanovský Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 6.00
22 David Borovec Volejbalový klub Beskydy Frýdlant nad Ostravicí z.s. 6.00 Jakub Smetana VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018