IDEASTAV Mezinárodní HALOVÉ MISTROVSTVÍ ČR


kategorie: Muži
10. 3. 2012 - 11. 3. 2012

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 30.00
3 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 24.00
4 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 21.00
5 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 18.00 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 18.00
6 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
7 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 15.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 15.00
8 Filip Hanák TJ Sokol Palkovice 15.00 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 15.00
9 Ondřej Michálek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Karský TJ Hrajeme volejbal z.s. 12.00
10 Michal Hovorka SVK 12.00 Ján Namešanský SVK 12.00
11 Roman Reismüller Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
13 Tomáš Holý TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník, z.s. 9.00 Marcel Mysliveček Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
16 Andrej Takáč Beach Service club z.s. 9.00 Marek Hauba Beach Service club z.s. 9.00
17 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 6.00
18 Martin Hlavatý Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 6.00 Martin Lacný Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
19 Jaroslav Líbal 6.00 Viktor Bažant 6.00
20 Jakub Pivoňka Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Havelka TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s. 6.00
22 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
23 Jaroslav Samek 6.00 Milan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
24 Jiří Kratochvíl SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00 Martin Kubišta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek 6.00
25 Radek Pipal 3.00 Jan Keprt 3.00
26 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00
28 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 1.50 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 1.50
29 Jan Šiman Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 1.50 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 1.50
30 Jaroslav Pešťák Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Michal Nečesánek 1.50
31 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 1.50 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
32 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50 Matúš Varga Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
33 Jan Čmelík 1.50 Matouš Najman 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018