Beachliga U20Ž 7.kolo (15 ABV) / Praha (Strahov)

Chodecká 2341, Praha - Břevnov
kategorie: Dívky U20
žebříček pro zapsání bodů: U20 dívky
25. 3. 2023

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBody zápisJménoOddílBody zápis
1 Jana Mrkvičková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00 Mariana Tomasová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 15.00
2 Lucie Nosálková SK HAMR, z.s. 13.50 Linda Francová SK HAMR, z.s. 13.50
3 Amálie Báčová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Laura Kubištová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
4 Amálie Ebertová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.50 Agáta Dušková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.50
5 Lenka Ruckensteinerová Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s. 9.45 Adéla Kejřová SK HAMR, z.s. 9.45
5 Elena Svobodová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.45 Adéla Petříková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.45
7 Kateřina Navrátilová SK HAMR, z.s. 9.00 Kristýna Holubová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00
7 Kristýna Dvořáková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00 Barbora Fialová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00
9 Amélie Cyroňová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 7.50 Anna Šimíčková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 7.50
9 Sára Müllerová Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s. 7.50 Lucie Bímová Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s. 7.50
11 Michaela Bártová Spikes Nebušice, z.s. 6.75 Eliška Kittrichová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.75
11 Ema Pavelková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.75 Viktorie Hamáčková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.75
13 Tereza Studená S V B C, z.s. 5.25 Anna Gschwentnerová Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s. 5.25
14 Adéla Borovičková SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. 5.25 Anna Petrová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.25
101 Magdalena Němcová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30 Susanna Faganello Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30
102 Eliška Podrazilová S V B C, z.s. 0.30 Tereza Tinklová S V B C, z.s. 0.30
103 Eliška Wiesnerová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30 Johana Stibůrková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 0.30
104 Tereza Vacková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 0.30 Leona Strnadová Beachpoint z. s. 0.30
105 Ema Tomanová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30 Sofia Thorová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30
105 Markéta Hořovská Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30 Eliška Čítková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30
107 Lucie Fibírová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30 Amélie Maivald Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30
107 Sandra Přechová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30 Barbora Malivánková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30
109 Justina Ronovská Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Viktorie Linhartová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30
109 Barbora Mauleová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Johana Regentová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30
111 Daniela Mottlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Dominika Hroníková TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 0.30
111 Ela Dušová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30 Viktorie Šindelářová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30
113 Tereza Musilová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30 Veronika Michálková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30
114 Lucie Mikšovská Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30 Jana Kinclová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30
115 Adéla Kulíková SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30 Hana Lebedová SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30
116 Jana Opriš Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Nikola Holmanová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30
201 Veronika Mrázková Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30 Karolína Mrázková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30
202 Magdaléna Bízková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Klára Hypšová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30
203 Sára Hodrová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30 Aneta Štěpánková Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30
204 Veronika Vávrová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Taťána Chalušová Beach škola Plzeň, z.s. 0.30
205 Jana Latislavová Klub plážového volejbalu Plzeň z.s. 0.30 Barbora Chalušová Klub plážového volejbalu Plzeň z.s. 0.30
205 Bára Cénková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 0.30 Barbora Kejnovská SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30
207 Nela Kučerová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30 Jessika Rusínová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30
207 Aneta Poláková Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30 Dita Procházková Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30
209 Sofie Řeřichová SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30 Anna Knajflová SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30
209 Zuzana Břešťálová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30 Zoe Langerová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.30
211 Michaela Součková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30 Alžběta Malcová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 0.30
211 Magdaléna Mašínová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30 Barbora Koťátková 0.30
213 Ema Jirešová Vysokoškolský sportovní klub Přírodní vědy UK Praha, spolek 0.30 Karolína Krčmářová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 0.30
214 Anna Štibingrová SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30 Kim Jankovská SK HAMR, z.s. 0.30
215 Dominika Buchnarová SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 0.30 Klára Kaliničová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 0.30
© ČVS 2015-2018