Český pohár, Zlín


kategorie: Muži
12. 6. 2010 - 13. 6. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jan Čáp TJ Sokol Okrouhlice 30.00 Michal Růčka Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 30.00
2 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 27.00 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 27.00
3 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 24.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 24.00
4 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 21.00 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 21.00
5 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 18.00 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 18.00
6 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 18.00 Libor Leikep VK Dukla Liberec 18.00
7 Tomáš Hrdý 15.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 15.00
8 Roman Kozák Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15.00 Filip Kramar TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 15.00
9 Petr Sedláček 12.00 Robert Plaga 12.00
10 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Richard Mauler Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 12.00
11 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
12 Viktor Lípa Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 12.00 Petr Říha Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 12.00
13 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
14 Jan Holakovský TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. 9.00 Martin Šindler TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. 9.00
15 Jindřich Hovorka 9.00 Martin Klapal Volejbal Brno, a.s. 9.00
16 Martin Šalplachta 9.00 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 9.00
17 Petr Navrátil Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Michal Caro 6.00
18 Matěj Loub TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. 6.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
19 Michal Čechmánek Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 6.00 Petr Chromý Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 6.00
20 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00 Michal Kvapilík SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00
21 Tomáš Jambor VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 6.00 Filip Auer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018