Letní pohár / Praha (Střešovice)


kategorie: Ženy
10. 8. 2013 - 11. 8. 2013

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Eliška Krejčí VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 20.00 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
2 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 18.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 18.00
3 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00 Gabriela Kotvová Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s. 16.00
4 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 14.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
5 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 12.00 Simona Valášková 12.00
6 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
7 Magdalena Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00
8 Tereza Petrová 10.00 Diana Jamborová SK HAMR, z.s. 10.00
9 Veronika Víšková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 8.00
10 Martina Trpišovská Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Anna Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
11 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00
12 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 8.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 8.00
13 Lenka Grycová Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 6.00 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 6.00
14 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Nora Havlínová 6.00
15 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00 Šárka Dostálová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 6.00
16 Anna Foktová VK Brno, z.s. 6.00 Anna Popková Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
17 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 4.00 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 4.00
18 Kristýna Kolouchová 4.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00
19 Rebeka Hanková 4.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 4.00
20 Lenka Cimpová Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 4.00
21 Anna Šotkovská VK Brno, z.s. 4.00 Veronika Vraná SC SPIRIT Říčany, z.s. 4.00
© ČVS 2015-2018