Letní pohár / Brno


kategorie: Muži
23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014

PROPOZICE

Ohlášení účasti hráček se ZS na MEVZA a GS Polsko se posouvá na pátek 20:00

Zápasy, výsledky, pavouk
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15COkFL2ZK2zd_7rYJNw3AOttQb-mqZcVQ3TV408XXN4/edit?usp=sharing 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 40.00 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 36.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 36.00
3 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 32.00 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 32.00
4 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 28.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
5 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 24.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 24.00
6 Petr Šanda TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 24.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
7 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
8 Milan Bartl BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 20.00 David Stránský BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 20.00
9 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 16.00 Jan Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 16.00
10 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 16.00 Pavel Blaschke TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s. 16.00
11 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Tomáš Ostranský TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. 16.00
12 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 16.00
13 Michael Kuryl SK ECOS - oddíl volejbalu 12.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
14 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 12.00 Jakub Grohar 12.00
15 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 12.00
16 Marek Fiala Volejbal Brno, a.s. 12.00 Aleš Stuchlík BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
17 Radomír Vinkler Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 8.00
18 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00
19 Tomáš Novotný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Petr Voznica Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00
© ČVS 2015-2018