Staropramen Cool Super Cup / Slavkov


kategorie: Ženy
13. 6. 2014 - 14. 6. 2014

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michaela Vorlová 100.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 100.00
2 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00 Soňa Nováková START B6, z.s. 90.00
3 Michaela Formánková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 80.00 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 80.00
4 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 70.00 Hana Třešňáková 70.00
5 Eva Freiberger 60.00 Katharina Almer 60.00
6 Lucia Michalovičová SVK 60.00 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 60.00
7 Diana Jamborová SK HAMR, z.s. 50.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 50.00
8 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 50.00 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 50.00
9 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 40.00 Michala Frank Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
10 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 40.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 40.00
11 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 40.00 Simona Hronová Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 40.00
12 Anna Foktová VK Brno, z.s. 40.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 40.00
13 Lenka Grygarová 30.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
14 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00 Anna Budinská VK Brno, z.s. 30.00
15 Hana Klimešová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 30.00 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00
16 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00 Veronika Nucová 30.00
17 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Anna Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
18 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Rybková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 20.00
19 Nora Havlínová 20.00 Kristýna Kolouchová 20.00
20 Eliška Nováková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 20.00
21 Anna Kurková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 10.00 Eliška Hrabová TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." 10.00
22 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 10.00
23 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 10.00 Adéla Halátková Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 10.00
24 Hana Maisnerová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 10.00 Lucie Robeau Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
25 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 10.00 Linda Dvořáková VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 10.00
26 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 10.00 Martina Jansová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00
27 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Adriana Přibylová TJ OP Prostějov 10.00
28 Veronika Písková 10.00 Veronika Vraná SC SPIRIT Říčany, z.s. 10.00
© ČVS 2015-2018