Staropramen Cool Super Cup / Opava


kategorie: Ženy
25. 7. 2014 - 26. 7. 2014

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Irina Abbaszade AZE 100.00 Raquel Gonsalves Ferreira 100.00
2 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 90.00 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 90.00
3 Laura Bloem 80.00 Marloes Wesselink 80.00
4 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 70.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 70.00
5 Simona Hronová Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 60.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 60.00
6 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 60.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 60.00
7 Lenka Grygarová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 50.00 Hana Třešňáková 50.00
8 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 50.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 50.00
9 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 40.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 40.00
10 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00
11 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 40.00
12 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 40.00
13 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30.00 Kateřina Rybková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 30.00
14 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 30.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 30.00
15 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 30.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00
16 Zinaida Liubymova 30.00 Juliya Karimova AZE 30.00
17 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 20.00
18 Šárka Hamrusová TJ OP Prostějov 20.00 Nikol Szotkowská VK Karviná, z.s. 20.00
19 Nora Havlínová 20.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
20 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 20.00 Hana Zelová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 20.00
21 Eliška Kasáková VK Karviná, z.s. 15.00 Hana Kučerová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB - VOLEJBAL SLAVIA ORLOVÁ, spolek 15.00
22 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00 Adéla Halátková Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 15.00
23 Kateřina Jugová Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 15.00 Dorota Komanová Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 15.00
24 Veronika Zamykalová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 15.00 Tereza Pecháčková Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 15.00
25 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 15.00
26 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 15.00 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
© ČVS 2015-2018