Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Daniela Resová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00
2 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 27.00 Veronika Písková 27.00
3 Kristýna Pavlovská BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00 Veronika Lésková 24.00
4 Michaela Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 21.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 21.00
5 Veronika Šikralová VK Brno, z.s. 18.00 Kateřina Muchová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
5 Kristýna Němcová 18.00 Daniela Hárovníková 18.00
7 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 15.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
7 Veronika Černíková SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 15.00 Dominika Zezulová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
9 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Leona Mrázková 12.00
9 Radka Horáková Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 12.00 Lucie Šídlová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
9 Šárka Petrovická TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 12.00 Barbora Šmerdová TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 12.00
9 Veronika Zvěřinová 12.00 Karolína Červinková 12.00
13 Barbora Křečková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00 Natálie Švecová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00
13 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 9.00 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 9.00
13 Kateřina Bukvaldová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00 Kristýna Čapková 9.00
13 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 9.00 Kristýna Mařincová 9.00
17 Veronika Čurdová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Linda Kulišová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Aneta Polívková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Aneta Vencová 6.00
17 Markéta Lesinová 6.00 Adéla Volejníková 6.00
17 Nikola Bojčevová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 6.00 Anna Demuthová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 6.00
21 Nela Roštoková 3.00 Alžběta Rybová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.00
21 Markéta Šimoníková 3.00 Kateřina Hrdličková 3.00
21 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00 Adéla Jílková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.00
21 Štěpánka Staňková 3.00 Barbora Vestfálová SK HAMR, z.s. 3.00
21 Johanka Laudová 3.00 Linda Kůrková 3.00
21 Lucie Hanková SK HAMR, z.s. 3.00 Natálie Hanková SK HAMR, z.s. 3.00
21 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.00 Žaneta Holečková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00
21 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 3.00 Marie Kajprová 3.00
© ČVS 2015-2018