Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Tereza Trojanová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00 Markéta Majdáková 50.00
2 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 45.00 Daniela Resová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00
3 Veronika Písková 40.00 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00
4 Julie Havlínová Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 35.00 Michaela Palinková 35.00
5 Michaela Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 30.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
5 Veronika Vraná SC SPIRIT Říčany, z.s. 30.00 Leona Mrázková 30.00
7 Gabriela Gergelyová 25.00 Anna Kurková Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 25.00
7 Daniela Hajná SK Hlincovka, z.s. 25.00 Kateřina Mlčochová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 25.00
9 Nikola Bojčevová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 20.00 Anna Demuthová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 20.00
9 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 20.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
9 Kristýna Němcová 20.00 Daniela Hárovníková 20.00
9 Lucie Šídlová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Radka Horáková Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 20.00
13 Linda Kůrková 15.00 Barbora Křečková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
13 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 15.00 Karolína Janoušková 15.00
13 Dominika Hlavatá 15.00 Kateřina Michalová SK Špaček 15.00
13 Julie Karolína Čapková 15.00 Natálie Migasová SK HAMR, z.s. 15.00
17 Silvie Korbelářová 10.00 Natálie Švecová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00
17 Veronika Zvěřinová 10.00 Karolína Červinková 10.00
17 Daniela Votroubková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00 Eliška Rindová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. 10.00
17 Michaela Lebedová BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 10.00 Eliška Blažková 10.00
© ČVS 2015-2018