Monínec Letní pohár / Praha, Braník


kategorie: Ženy
6. 6. 2015 - 7. 6. 2015

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 40.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 40.00
2 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 36.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 36.00
3 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 32.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 32.00
4 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00 Monika Burianová VK Rakovník - volejbalový klub, z.s. 28.00
5 Martina Trpišovská Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Zuzana Vojtíšková TJ Slavoj Břevnov 24.00
5 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 24.00 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
7 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 20.00 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 20.00
7 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
9 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00
9 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Veronika Písková 16.00
9 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Kateřina Kluzová 16.00 Lucie Kufová Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00
13 Hana Maisnerová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00 Eliška Ceznerová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00
13 Jitka Černá TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 12.00 Veronika Šteflová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 12.00
13 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Bára Valková TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. 12.00
13 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 12.00
17 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Terezie Kamešová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 8.00 Adriana Přibylová TJ OP Prostějov 8.00
17 Radka Bejčková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Anna Štěpánková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Kamila Licková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 8.00 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Tereza Pivoňková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle 8.00 Eliška Hrabová TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." 8.00
17 Tereza Trojanová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Markéta Majdáková 8.00
17 Marcela Zajíčková Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 8.00 Tereza Ticháčková Kladno volejbal cz 8.00
17 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Marie Sára Štochlová SK HAMR, z.s. 8.00
25 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00 Petra Holoubková Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00
© ČVS 2015-2018