IDEASTAV CUP Letní pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Ženy
25. 7. 2015 - 26. 7. 2015

Poznámka 21. 7. 2015: Celkové prize money v ženské kategorii činí 25 000 Kč.

Online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 40.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00 Soňa Nováková START B6, z.s. 36.00
3 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 32.00 Magdalena Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 32.00
4 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00 Diana Jamborová SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00
5 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Eliška Nováková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
5 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 24.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
7 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 20.00 Martina Mukařovská S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 20.00
7 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 20.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
9 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 16.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Kristýna Kolouchová 16.00
9 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00 Eliška Krejčí VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 16.00
9 Anna Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
13 Monika Burianová VK Rakovník - volejbalový klub, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00
13 Kamila Licková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00 Nora Havlínová 12.00
13 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Jindra Kemrová VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 12.00
17 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Anna Štěpánková 8.00
17 Eva Kyrianová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 8.00 Hana Klimešová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 8.00
17 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 8.00
17 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Martina Jansová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 8.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 8.00 Lucie Pokorná Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 8.00
17 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 8.00 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
25 Ruby Pavoučková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 4.00 Daniela Hárovníková 4.00
26 Eliška Rindová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. 3.00 Daniela Votroubková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.00
27 Linda Kůrková 2.00 Alžběta Rybová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 2.00
27 Andrea Zelenková 2.00 Anna Marie Lauermannová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018