Český pohár, Brno


kategorie: Muži
24. 7. 2010 - 25. 7. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 30.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 30.00
2 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 27.00 Jiří Vokál Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 27.00
3 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 24.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 24.00
4 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 21.00 Milan Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 21.00
5 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 18.00 Filip Hanák TJ Sokol Palkovice 18.00
6 Petr Sedláček 18.00 Miloslav Marel Volejbal Praga, z.s. 18.00
7 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 15.00 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 15.00
8 Robert Plaga 15.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
9 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 12.00
10 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Božek START B6, z.s. 12.00
11 Viktor Lípa Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 12.00 Petr Říha Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 12.00
12 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 12.00 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 12.00
13 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 9.00 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 9.00
14 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 9.00 Libor Leikep VK Dukla Liberec 9.00
15 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
16 Jan Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Turnov, z.s. 9.00 Pavel Špringl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 9.00
17 Tomáš Hrdý 6.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 6.00
18 Václav Kořán Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Košíře 6.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
19 Tomáš Biječek Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00
20 Petr Doubravský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 6.00 Pavel Matějka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 6.00
21 Lubomír Kuchta VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 6.00 Jan Biječek SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov, spolek 6.00
22 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 6.00
23 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 6.00 Michal Krsek Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 6.00
25 Marcel Mysliveček Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Jan Holakovský TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. 3.00
26 Michal Caro 3.00 Petr Navrátil Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00
27 Adam Kočík Volejbal Praga, z.s. 1.50 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 1.50
28 Jaroslav Pešťák Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
29 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 1.50
30 Roman Reismüller Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 1.50 Josef Bican VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 1.50
31 Martin Šponar SOKOL CHODOV, z.s. 1.50 Michal Palas Beach Service club z.s. 1.50
32 David Borovec Volejbalový klub Beskydy Frýdlant nad Ostravicí z.s. 1.50 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 1.50
33 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 1.50 Jan Rašín 1.50
34 Jan Ostrý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 1.50 Jan Brauner Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1.50
35 Jan Plaček Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 0.60 Radek Holub Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 0.60
© ČVS 2015-2018