Halové mistrovství ČR U18 2016 / Praha - Ládví


kategorie: Dívky U20
2. 4. 2016 - 3. 4. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
2 Michaela Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 27.00 Lucie Šauerová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 27.00
3 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00 Andrea Zelenková 24.00
4 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 21.00 Veronika Šikralová VK Brno, z.s. 21.00
5 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 Kateřina Škurková TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 18.00
5 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 18.00 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
7 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 15.00 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 15.00
7 Alžběta Skopová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00
9 Dominika Zezulová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
9 Hana Číčelová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00 Lucie Hinková 12.00
9 Natálie Žůrková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 12.00
9 Veronika Čurdová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Tereza Příhodová Beach Service club z.s. 12.00
13 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 9.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Kristýna Čapková 9.00 Aneta Drábková 9.00
13 Michaela Břínková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
13 Kateřina Svobodová 9.00 Adéla Paulová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 9.00
17 Magdaléna Exnerová 6.00 Anna Štěpánková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 6.00
17 Alžběta Rybová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Nela Roštoková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Lucie Hanková SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00 Natálie Hanková SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
17 Marie Kajprová 6.00 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00
17 Michaela Pražáková SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 6.00 Marie Blaháková SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Lucie Souralová Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Anita Hájková 6.00
17 Denisa Řečinská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 6.00 Anna Štěpánová 6.00
17 Linda Kůrková 6.00 Ela Bedrníková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
25 Tereza Balonová 3.00 Adéla Truksová 3.00
25 Adéla Neumannová Sportovní Klub školy ZŠ Mikulova Praha, spolek 3.00 Aneta Obermajerová Sportovní Klub školy ZŠ Mikulova Praha, spolek 3.00
© ČVS 2015-2018