Staropramen Cool Super Cup / Slavkov


kategorie: Ženy
15. 7. 2016 - 17. 7. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 100.00 Michala Frank BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 100.00
2 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00
3 Mered de Vries 80.00 Julia Wouters 80.00
4 Magdalena Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 70.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 70.00
5 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 60.00 Ľubica Šipošová SVK 60.00
5 Michaela Formánková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 60.00 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 60.00
7 Eva Freiberger 50.00 Elisabeth Klopf 50.00
7 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00 Tereza Pluhařová VK Brno, z.s. 50.00
9 Pauline Alves 40.00 Erika Fabjan 40.00
9 Ida Sinisalo FIN 40.00 Nina Ahtiainen FIN 40.00
9 Eliška Nováková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Anna Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
13 Anna Foktová VK Brno, z.s. 30.00 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 30.00
13 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Kristýna Kolouchová 30.00
13 Eva Kyrianová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 30.00 Nikola Vandasová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 30.00
13 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
17 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
17 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 20.00
17 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
17 Anna Popková Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 20.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 20.00
21 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 15.00 Gabriela Kozmík Tomášeková SVK 15.00
21 Katja Stam 15.00 Puk Stubbe 15.00
21 Ludmila Lojková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Radka Tučková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
21 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Nikola Němcová 15.00
21 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00
21 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 15.00
21 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00
21 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 15.00 Michaela Klimešová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 15.00
© ČVS 2015-2018