LEMANSPORT Letní pohár / Praha (Braník)


kategorie: Ženy
žebříček pro zapsání bodů: Ženy
18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBody zápisJménoOddílBody zápis
1 Karolína Řeháčková Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 40.00 Magdalena Černá Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
2 Martina Jakubšová TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 36.00 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 36.00
3 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 32.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 32.00
4 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 28.00 Tereza Pluhařová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 28.00
5 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
5 Nicole Schweiner Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00
7 Hana Třešňáková 20.00 Anna Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
7 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00 Simona Sladková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00
9 Martina Trpišovská Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Eliška Nováková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Tereza Vaňková 16.00 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 16.00
9 Ivana Cebáková VK Brno, z.s. 16.00 Pavla Rozkydálková 16.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Anna Foktová VK Brno, z.s. 16.00
13 Barbora Jochmanová Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 12.00 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
13 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Zuzana Dvořáková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Ľubica Šipošová SVK 12.00 Nina Herelová SVK 12.00
17 Kristýna Kolouchová 8.00 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
17 Ludmila Lojková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Radka Kadlečková SK-V 41 Tábor z.s. 8.00
17 Eva Kyrianová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 8.00 Nikola Vandasová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 8.00
17 Michaela Majzúnová 8.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 8.00 Kristýna Posltová 8.00
17 Petra Kopecká TJ Jižní Město Chodov, z.s. 8.00 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 8.00
17 Anna Popková Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 8.00 Anna Šotkovská Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 8.00
17 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 8.00 Lesia Slezáková SVK 8.00
25 Jindra Kemrová TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 4.00 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 4.00
26 Barbora Rédl Adamčíková VK Brno, z.s. 2.00 Šárka Vojtová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 2.00
26 Radka Bejčková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Jana Tóthová 2.00
26 Petra Klikarová Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00
26 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 2.00
26 Petra Přerovská Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 2.00 Veronika Nálezková 2.00
26 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Anna Štěpánková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00
26 Terezie Kamešová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00 Michaela Palinková 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018