Český pohár (celostátní) / Pňov


kategorie: Juniorky
28. 5. 2016 - 29. 5. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Tereza Baláková VK Prostějov, spolek 60.00 Lucie Pokorná 60.00
2 Tereza Perušičová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 54.00 Hana Makoňová Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 54.00
3 Kristýna Pavlovská BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 48.00 Veronika Černíková SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 48.00
4 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 42.00 Andrea Zelenková 42.00
5 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 36.00 Veronika Šikralová VK Brno, z.s. 36.00
5 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00
7 Lucie Šídlová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Radka Horáková Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 30.00
7 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 30.00 Tereza Grygarová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 30.00
9 Tereza Francová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Anna Benešová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 24.00
9 Veronika Lésková 24.00 Kateřina Muchová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
9 Natálie Žůrková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 24.00 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 24.00
9 Michaela Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 24.00 Lucie Šauerová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
13 Kateřina Bukvaldová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00 Michaela Břínková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00
13 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 18.00 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
13 Barbora Křečková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Alžběta Rybová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
13 Anna Suchánková 18.00 Klára Hřebenová TJ OP Prostějov 18.00
17 Klára Petrovická TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 12.00 Šárka Petrovická TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Martina Lepková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Dominika Zezulová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Barbora Hajnová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Juliánov 12.00 Helena Pešková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Juliánov 12.00
17 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
17 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 12.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
17 Patricie Rozsypalová Tělovýchovná jednota Bohemians Praha 12.00 Pavla Nekvapilová 12.00
17 Františka Skalická Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 12.00 Kateřina Havrlantová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 12.00
25 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00 Marie Kajprová 6.00
25 Adéla Paulová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 6.00 Štěpánka Staňková 6.00
27 Markéta Rochowanská Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 3.00 Denisa Řečinská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 3.00
27 Nikol Součková VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová, z.s. 3.00 Tereza Příhodová Beach Service club z.s. 3.00
27 Linda Kůrková 3.00 Barbora Vrbová 3.00
© ČVS 2015-2018