Český pohár, Pňov


kategorie: Muži
14. 8. 2010 - 15. 8. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 30.00 Michal Plaček 30.00
2 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 27.00 Jiří Vokál Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 27.00
3 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00
4 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 21.00 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 21.00
5 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 18.00 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 18.00
6 Adam Kočík Volejbal Praga, z.s. 18.00 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 18.00
7 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Robert Plaga 15.00
8 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
9 Jan Čáp TJ Sokol Okrouhlice 12.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
10 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 12.00 Ondřej Němec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová II 12.00
11 Jan Endal Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. 12.00 Marcel Mysliveček Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
12 Vladimír Kozler Beachwell Pelhřimov 12.00 Radek Wencl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 12.00
13 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 9.00 Petr Sedláček 9.00
14 Josef Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 9.00 Martin Hlavatý Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 9.00
15 Jan Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Turnov, z.s. 9.00 Pavel Špringl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 9.00
16 Lukáš Havlíček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00 Milan Džavoronok 9.00
17 Petr Navrátil Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Michal Caro 6.00
18 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 6.00 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 6.00
19 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 6.00 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00
20 Roman Reismüller Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
21 Petr Hanzel 6.00 Marek Müller VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018