Český pohár (celostátní) / Praha, Ládví


kategorie: Juniorky
24. 6. 2017 - 25. 6. 2017

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Veronika Šikralová VK Brno, z.s. 60.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 60.00
2 Františka Skalická Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 54.00 Kateřina Havrlantová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 54.00
3 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 48.00 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 48.00
4 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00
5 Lucie Šídlová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00 Michaela Břínková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 36.00
5 Tereza Baláková VK Prostějov, spolek 36.00 Tereza Helanová 36.00
7 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 30.00 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00
7 Martina Lepková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Dominika Zezulová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
9 Barbora Křečková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Hana Makoňová Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00
9 Kateřina Svobodová 24.00 Veronika Čurdová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
9 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
9 Radka Horáková Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 24.00 Veronika Kašparová 24.00
13 Markéta Rochowanská Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 18.00 Tereza Kliková 18.00
13 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 18.00 Amélie Olivová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
13 Tereza Příhodová Beach Service club z.s. 18.00 Nikol Součková VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová, z.s. 18.00
13 Anna Stará Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 18.00 Žaneta Holečková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 18.00
17 Kristína Šimková SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00 Pavlína Selingerová 12.00
17 Johana Lukešová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00 Lucie Jakabová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Alena Novotná TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 12.00 Tereza Balonová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00
17 Helena Estella Harrisová Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 12.00 Michaela Brunclíková Škola volejbalu z.s. 12.00
17 Michala Vodová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00 Michaela Kaňová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00
17 Kristýna Sochorková Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 12.00 Soňa Poláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. 12.00
25 Petra Hofbauerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Tereza Novotná 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018