Samsung Cup, Chodov u KV


kategorie: Muži
20. 8. 2010 - 22. 8. 2010
Propozice
Začátek kvalifikace 14:00

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 50.00 Michal Plaček 50.00
2 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 45.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00
3 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 40.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 40.00
4 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 35.00 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 35.00
5 Josef Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 30.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 30.00
6 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 30.00 Pavel Rotrekl Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
7 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 25.00 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 25.00
8 Milan Moník VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 25.00 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 25.00
9 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00
10 Filip Hanák TJ Sokol Palkovice 20.00 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 20.00
11 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 20.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 20.00
12 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 20.00 Jiří Vokál Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00
13 Jan Čáp TJ Sokol Okrouhlice 15.00 Michal Růčka Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 15.00
14 Marcel Mysliveček Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 15.00
15 Adam Kočík Volejbal Praga, z.s. 15.00 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 15.00
16 Roman Reismüller Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00 Josef Bican VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 15.00
17 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 10.00
18 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00
19 Martin Šalplachta 10.00 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 10.00
20 Robert Plaga 10.00 Petr Sedláček 10.00
21 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 5.00 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 5.00
22 Viktor Brichcín Volejbalový sportovní klub Tatran Kraslice 5.00 Jan Forst 5.00
23 Vít Mašek VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 5.00 Daniel Krejčí TJ Spartak Perštejn, z.s. 5.00
24 Petr Navrátil Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Michal Caro 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018