Ideastav Cup Český pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Ženy
žebříček pro zapsání bodů: Ženy
22. 7. 2017 - 23. 7. 2017

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBody zápisJménoOddílBody zápis
1 Ludmila Lojková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 60.00 Radka Kadlečková SK-V 41 Tábor z.s. 60.00
2 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 54.00 Anna Foktová VK Brno, z.s. 54.00
3 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 48.00 Tereza Vaňková 48.00
4 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 42.00 Hana Klimešová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 42.00
5 Tereza Pluhařová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 36.00 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00
5 Eva Kyrianová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 36.00 Nikola Vandasová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 36.00
5 Iva Hauptová TJ ČZU Praha z.s. 36.00 Jana Goliášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
5 Eliška Nováková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 36.00
9 Zuzana Marková Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 24.00 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 24.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Kristýna Kolouchová 24.00
9 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 24.00
9 Barbora Rédl Adamčíková VK Brno, z.s. 24.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 24.00
9 Nicole Schweiner Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Tereza Perušičová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
9 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 24.00 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00
9 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 24.00 Simona Sladková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 24.00
9 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 24.00
17 Petra Horynová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Vališová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 12.00
17 Lucie Vokounová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany 12.00 Olga Malůšková SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
17 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Tereza Patočková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 12.00 Julie Chadimová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 12.00 Denisa Kepplová Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 12.00
17 Michaela Sedlatá Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 12.00 Svatava Haníková Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 12.00
17 Michaela Čermáková Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Hamplová SK-V 41 Tábor z.s. 12.00
17 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Michaela Majzúnová 12.00
© ČVS 2015-2018