Letní pohár / Brno, Sokolák BCB


kategorie: Muži
29. 7. 2017 - 30. 7. 2017

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Pihera Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00 Marcel Mysliveček Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00
2 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 27.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 27.00
3 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 24.00
4 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 21.00
5 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 18.00 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 18.00
5 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
7 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 15.00 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 15.00
7 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 15.00 Dominik Pavouček SK HAMR, z.s. 15.00
9 Matyáš Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Tadeáš Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
9 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 12.00 Matěj Štika Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita, z.s. 12.00
9 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
9 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 12.00
13 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00
13 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
13 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 9.00 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 9.00 Marek Šimko START B6, z.s. 9.00
17 Dominik Šesták TJ Slavoj Pacov 6.00 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 6.00
17 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00 Pavel Blaschke TJ ASTRA Zahradní Město, z.s. 6.00
17 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00 Michal Kvapilík SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 6.00 Dalibor Michalec Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 6.00
17 Filip Auer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 6.00 Petr Nezdařil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 6.00
17 Michael Gottwald Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Jadrníček Volejbalový klub Chudák pes 6.00
17 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Martin Václavík Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00
17 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Peter Milčák 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018