Břeclav (celostátní)


kategorie: Dívky U20
14. 5. 2011 - 15. 5. 2011

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Gabriela Kotvová Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s. 24.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 24.00
2 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 24.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 24.00
3 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00
4 Hana Klimešová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 24.00 Nikola Vandasová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 24.00
5 Šárka Vodenková 24.00 Patricia Voznicová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
6 Hana Třešňáková 24.00 Barbora Pilátová 24.00
7 Tereza Pelikánová Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 24.00 Tereza Ansorgeová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 24.00
8 Michaela Mádlová Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 24.00 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00
9 Barbora Třešňáková 24.00 Kateřina Rybková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 24.00
10 Monika Mühlhauserová 24.00 Gabriela Gergelyová 24.00
11 Martina Szepová 24.00 Tereza Randýsková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00
12 Jana Vosáhlová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. Smíchov 24.00 Kateřina Kleslová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 24.00
13 Vanda Vydrová 12.00 Štěpánka Gergelyová Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 12.00
14 Natalja Erpsová 12.00 Iveta Krásná 12.00
15 Petra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Alžběta Cetlová 12.00
16 Eva Zajíčková 12.00 Lucie Ulrychová 12.00
17 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 8.00
18 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Adéla Bittnerová 8.00
19 Rosalie Mandíková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 8.00 Eliška Chmelařová 8.00
20 Klára Čuhelová 8.00 Barbora Jochmanová Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 8.00
21 Tereza Malčánková 8.00 Eliška Málková Beach Service club z.s. 8.00
22 Magdalena Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Blanka Jančaříková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 8.00
23 Eliška Koblerová 8.00 Klára Kadlecová TJ OP Prostějov 8.00
24 Denisa Mühlhauserová 8.00 Lenka Husáková 8.00
© ČVS 2015-2018