Pohár ČVS, Pňov


kategorie: Ženy
12. 5. 2011 - 15. 5. 2011
Kvalifikace: čtvrtek v 15:00

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 50.00 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00
2 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 45.00
3 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
5 Natália Dubovcová SVK 30.00 Dominika Nestarcová 30.00
6 Romana Elblová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 30.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30.00
7 Michaela Vorlová 25.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 25.00
8 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 25.00 Alena Pecháčková 25.00
9 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Šárka Židová 20.00
10 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 20.00 Veronika Forstová Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 20.00
11 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 20.00 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
12 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 20.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 20.00
13 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
14 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 15.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
15 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 15.00
16 Ilona Šotkovská 15.00 Laura Holubcová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 15.00
17 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 10.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 10.00
18 Hana Valešová 10.00 Simona Valášková 10.00
19 Iveta Chroustovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice 10.00 Barbora Jeřábková 10.00
20 Hana Třešňáková 10.00 Barbora Pilátová 10.00
21 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 5.00 Lenka Grycová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 5.00
22 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 5.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 5.00
23 Jana Populová 5.00 Lenka Mrázová Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. 5.00
24 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 5.00 Klára Sedláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 5.00
25 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 5.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 5.00
26 Patricia Voznicová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 5.00 Šárka Vodenková 5.00
27 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.00 Gabriela Kotvová Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s. 5.00
28 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 5.00 Lucie Luftová 5.00
29 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.50 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 2.50
30 Blanka Jančaříková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 2.50 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 2.50
31 Radka Macháčková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.50 Lucie Popíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Havlíčkův Brod 2.50
© ČVS 2015-2018