Pohár ČVS, Opava


kategorie: Muži
2. 6. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011
Začatek kvalifikace pátek 15:00

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 50.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 50.00
2 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 45.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 45.00
3 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 40.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 40.00
4 Viktor Pak 35.00 Petr Sedláček 35.00
5 Filip Kramar TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 30.00 Michal Růčka Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 30.00
6 Tomáš Božek START B6, z.s. 30.00 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 30.00
7 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 25.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 25.00
8 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 25.00 Tomáš Hrdý 25.00
9 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00
10 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 20.00 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 20.00
11 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00 Jiří Cerha 20.00
12 Richard Mauler Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 20.00 Roman Kozák Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 20.00
13 Jiří Vokál Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 15.00
14 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 15.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
15 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 15.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
16 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
17 Adam Kočík Volejbal Praga, z.s. 10.00 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 10.00
18 Václav Kotas VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 10.00 Petr Boček TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 10.00
19 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 10.00 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 10.00
20 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 10.00
21 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.00 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 5.00
22 Vladimír Brus Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 5.00 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 5.00
23 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 5.00 Martin Šalplachta 5.00
24 Petr Nečas 5.00 Marek Gelnar VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 5.00
25 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 5.00 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 5.00
26 Jan Zajíc Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 5.00 Michal Valík BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018