Pohár ČVS, Opava


kategorie: Ženy
2. 6. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011
Začátek kvalifikace čtvrtek 15:30

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Markéta Sluková 50.00 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00
2 Barbora Hermannová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00
3 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 40.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00
4 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 35.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 35.00
5 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 30.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
6 Iveta Chroustovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice 30.00 Barbora Jeřábková 30.00
7 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 25.00 Veronika Nucová 25.00
8 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 25.00 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 25.00
9 Romana Elblová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 20.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 20.00
10 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 20.00 Alena Pecháčková 20.00
11 Laura Holubcová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 20.00 Ilona Šotkovská 20.00
12 Simona Valášková 20.00 Hana Valešová 20.00
13 Patricia Voznicová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Šárka Vodenková 15.00
14 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 15.00
15 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 15.00
16 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 15.00 Markéta Krotká Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 15.00
17 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 10.00 Lenka Grycová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
18 Pavlína Staníková Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek 10.00 Radka Trulíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 10.00
19 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 10.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 10.00
20 Barbora Pilátová 10.00 Hana Třešňáková 10.00
21 Lucie Haškovcová 5.00 Kamila Červenková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 5.00
22 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 5.00 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 5.00
23 Klára Sedláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 5.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018