1. | VK Lvi Praha |
2. | Kladno volejbal cz |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec |
4. | VK Jihostroj České Budějovice |
5. | ČEZ Karlovarsko |
6. | VK Trox Příbram |
7. | AERO Odolena Voda |
8. | Volejbal Brno | |
9. | Black Volley Beskydy | |
10. | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | |
11. | Fatra Zlín | |
12. | VK Ostrava | |
13. | SKV Ústí nad Labem |
1. | Šelmy Brno | |
2. | VK Prostějov | |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec | |
4. | PVK Olymp Praha | |
5. | TJ Ostrava |
Nominace LVÍČAT 2001 – chlapci na VT v Kolíně ve dnech 8. až 11. 9. 2016. Aktualizovaný kalendář akcí naleznete ZDE.
Míšek Tomáš | Beskydy | N | 17.9.2001 |
Kopecký Tomáš | Nový JIčín | N | 22.4.2001 |
Mikulenka Jiří | Prosek - Příbram | S, N | 14.6.2001 |
Vodička Jan | Kometa Praha | S | 26.7.2001 |
Hendrich Tomáš | Česká Lípa | U | 28.2.2001 |
Špulák Petr | Prosek | B | 1.5.2002 |
Toman Ladislav | Kometa Praha | S | 18.4.2001 |
Gajárek Adam | Brno | S | 23.6.2001 |
Michal Marek | Ostrava | B | 12.4.2002 |
Ureš Filip | Příbram | S, L | 1.1.2001 |
Unzeitig Ondřej | Česká Třebová | S | 23.7.2001 |
Staněk Lubomír | Liberec | B | 23.1.2002 |
Medek Dominik | Zlín | S | 18.7.2001 |
Matěj Brož | Prosek | S | 1.3.2001 |
Závodský Radim | Ostrava | B | 24.8.2001 |
Houda Tomáš | Karlovy Vary | B | 29.1.2001 |
Krejčí Jan | Znojmo | S | 6.4.2002 |
Žácek Richard | Meziříčí | S | 29.8.2001 |
Suchomel Milan | Plzen | B | 10.1.2001 |
Drahoňovský Matouš | Česká Lípa / Liberec | S | 7.5.2001 |
Jirásek Jiří | Česká Třebová | S | 24.1.2001 |
Kohout Petr | České Budějovice | S | 30.1.2001 |
Autor: Mgr. Jiří Zach
Raupelyte / Paulikiene (LTU) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0
finále: Oliva / Kurka – Buytrago / Varga (PHI) 2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:13) semifinále: Mermer / Sacit (TUR) – Oliva / Kurka 0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
muži: SKV Ústí nad Labem – TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1:3 (25:21, 5:25, 24:26, 21:25) stav série 0:1 ženy: TJ Sokol Šternberk – VK Madeta České...
chlapci – Đakovica (KOS): Česko – Kosovo 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:16) dívky - Vrnjačka Banja (SRB): Severní Makedonie – Česko 0:3 (16:25, 16:25,...
Challenge – Guadalajara (MEX): Kotnik / Lovsin (SLO) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:12) Futures – Nuvali(PHI): Liepa /...
Challenge – Guadalajara (MEX): Liliana / Paula (ESP) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:1 (9:21, 21:13, 15:6) Futures - Nuvali (PHI): Gottsu / Shoji...