1. | VK Lvi Praha |
2. | Kladno volejbal cz |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec |
4. | VK Jihostroj České Budějovice |
5. | ČEZ Karlovarsko |
6. | VK Trox Příbram |
7. | AERO Odolena Voda |
8. | Volejbal Brno | |
9. | Black Volley Beskydy | |
10. | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | |
11. | Fatra Zlín | |
12. | VK Ostrava | |
13. | SKV Ústí nad Labem |
1. | Šelmy Brno | |
2. | VK Prostějov | |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec | |
4. | PVK Olymp Praha | |
5. | TJ Ostrava |
Od 25. – 28. listopadu 2021 se na Kladně uskuteční další VT reprezentačního družstva dívek 06/07.
Fabikovičová Andrea | TJ Ostrava | nahrávačka |
Jakuškina Fedora | VK Dukla Liberec | nahrávačka |
Pragerová Anna | VK Dukla Liberec | nahrávačka |
Chládková Adéla | TJ Ostrava | blokařka |
Gajdová Karolína | PVK Olymp Praha | blokařka |
Beranová Markéta | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | blokařka |
Valentová Aneta | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | blokařka |
Jánská Lucie | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | blokařka |
Brunclíková Kateřina | VK Dukla Liberec | libero |
Kuldanová Laura | TJ Ostrava | libero |
Zapletalová Lucie | VAM Olomouc | útočnice |
Jasečková Nela | TJ Ostrava | útočnice |
Pokorná Martina | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou | útočnice |
Smolková Josefina | VK Dukla Liberec | útočnice |
Formánková Caroline | VK Dukla Liberec | útočnice |
Štolfová Natálie | VAM Olomouc | útočnice |
Vafková Kateřina | VK KP Brno | útočnice |
Jakabová Michaela | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | útočnice |
Petr Klár | hlavní trenér |
Daniel Červenka | kondiční trenér |
Eliška Konečná | fyzioterapeut |
David Konečný | vedoucí družstva |
Autor: David Konečný
Raupelyte / Paulikiene (LTU) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0
finále: Oliva / Kurka – Buytrago / Varga (PHI) 2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:13) semifinále: Mermer / Sacit (TUR) – Oliva / Kurka 0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
muži: SKV Ústí nad Labem – TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1:3 (25:21, 5:25, 24:26, 21:25) stav série 0:1 ženy: TJ Sokol Šternberk – VK Madeta České...
chlapci – Đakovica (KOS): Česko – Kosovo 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:16) dívky - Vrnjačka Banja (SRB): Severní Makedonie – Česko 0:3 (16:25, 16:25,...
Challenge – Guadalajara (MEX): Kotnik / Lovsin (SLO) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:12) Futures – Nuvali(PHI): Liepa /...
Challenge – Guadalajara (MEX): Liliana / Paula (ESP) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:1 (9:21, 21:13, 15:6) Futures - Nuvali (PHI): Gottsu / Shoji...