1. část soutěže

8. kolo
Přerov0:3Olymp(-17, -11, -15)
Liberec3:2Ostrava(-24, 20, -20, 20, 8)
Šelmy3:2Šternberk(-16, 22, 21, -23, 15)
Kr. Pole3:0Olomouc(17, 16, 17)
Prostějov3:1Frýdek-Místek(10, 16, -29, 22)
Příští kolo
Frýdek-Místek-PřerovČT28.10.17:00
Olomouc-ProstějovSO18.12.17:00
Šternberk-Kr. PoleČT28.10.17:00
Ostrava-ŠelmyST8.12.17:00
Olymp-LiberecČT28.10.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Dukla Liberec 8 6 2 0 0 24:5 686:528 22
2 TJ Ostrava 8 4 3 1 0 23:12 800:719 19
3 VK Královo Pole 8 4 1 2 1 20:12 713:639 16
4 VK Prostějov 8 5 0 0 3 16:11 644:600 15
5 PVK Olymp Praha 8 4 1 0 3 18:13 710:684 14
6 VK UP Olomouc 8 4 0 1 3 15:13 637:595 13
7 VK Šelmy Brno 8 1 2 2 3 14:19 682:738 9
8 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 8 2 0 1 5 11:20 606:716 7
9 TJ Sokol Šternberk 8 1 0 2 5 8:21 582:673 5
10 Volejbal Přerov 8 0 0 0 8 1:24 449:617 0
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 25. 9. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (24,18,10)
21002 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy 3:2 (-23,15,-28,27,9)
21003 25. 9. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava 2:3 (22,24,-11,-17,-13)
21004 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (12,23,13)
21005 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)
2. kolo
21006 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Olomouc 0:3 (-9,-23,-18)
21007 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (22,-26,-22,-17)
21008 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (21,-22,29,16)
21009 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole 3:1 (22,26,-18,23)
21010 30. 9. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Šelmy 3:0 (17,6,22)
3. kolo
21011 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Šelmy 0:3 (-19,-17,-13)
21012 2. 10. 2021, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Liberec 2:3 (-21,21,21,-14,-9)
21013 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:1 (-33,19,20,15)
21014 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 1:3 (-9,21,-22,-17)
21015 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (11,18,21)
4. kolo
21016 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
21017 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 3:2 (22,22,-20,-27,11)
21018 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp 3:1 (17,-13,21,17)
21019 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:0 (20,11,20)
21020 7. 10. 2021, 19:00 Šelmy - Kr. Pole 2:3 (24,-20,20,-21,-12)
5. kolo
21021 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (14,14,-15,14)
21022 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šelmy 3:0 (19,20,25)
21023 9. 10. 2021, 19:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-19,16,15,12)
21024 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 1:3 (-25,-19,22,-24)
21025 20. 10. 2021, 18:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 2:3 (-17,-23,18,21,-14)
6. kolo
21026 14. 10. 2021, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-21,-24)
21027 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (16,13,23)
21028 14. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc 3:0 (22,19,23)
21029 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šelmy 2:3 (-23,21,-23,16,-8)
21030 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov 3:0 (10,23,30)
7. kolo
21031 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (23,15,22)
21032 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-18,-9,-14)
21033 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Šelmy 3:1 (-21,17,18,20)
21034 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-17,-20)
21035 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 3:1 (-23,15,18,17)
8. kolo
21036 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-17,-11,-15)
21037 23. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava míče MIKASA 3:2 (-24,20,-20,20,8)
21038 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk 3:2 (-16,22,21,-23,15)
21039 23. 10. 2021, 17:30 Kr. Pole - Olomouc Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (17,16,17)
21040 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (10,16,-29,22)
9. kolo
21041 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov Kavala T. ,Velinov E.
21042 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov Slezák J. ,Ištvanech M.
21043 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole Horký P. ,Vachutka M.
21044 8. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy Gall J. ,Zimmermann T.
21045 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec Marschner R. ,Poláček J.
10. kolo
21046 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec Vachutka M. ,Slezák J.
21047 30. 10. 2021, 18:30 Šelmy - Olymp Rychlík D. ,Poláček J.
21048 2. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole Dmejchal M. ,Lenert A.
21049 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Ištvanech M. ,Hladišová M.
21050 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek Trumpeš D. ,Brabec J.
11. kolo
21051 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov Možnár M. ,Michálková D.
21052 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk Kovář V. ,Novák M.
21053 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Horký P. ,Pítr V.
21054 8. 11. 2021, 19:30 Kr. Pole - Olymp TV Poláček J. ,Trumpeš D. ct sport
21055 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Liberec Hladišová M. ,Kavala T.
12. kolo
21056 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Přerov Trumpeš D. ,Peloušek J.
21057 11. 11. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole Dušek P. ,Činátl D.
21058 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov Činátl R. ,Velinov E.
21059 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek Ištvanech M. ,Slezák J.
21060 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc míče MIKASA Vachutka M. ,Horký P.
13. kolo
21061 18. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov Kavala T. ,Novák M.
21062 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava míče MIKASA Peloušek J. ,Trumpeš D.
21063 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek Marschner R. ,Michálková D.
21064 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec Horký P. ,Ištvanech M.
21065 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy Gall J. ,Vachutka M.
14. kolo
21066 20. 11. 2021, 19:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole Slezák J. ,Kavala T.
21067 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Prostějov Ištvanech M. ,Peloušek J.
21068 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec Poláček J. ,Hladišová M.
21069 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc míče MIKASA Vachutka M. ,Horký P.
21070 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk Marschner R. ,Nedbálek A.
15. kolo
21071 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov Peloušek J. ,Vachutka M.
21072 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp Trumpeš D. ,Zimmermann T.
21073 2. 12. 2021, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec Kavala T. ,Pítr V.
21074 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek-Místek Nedbálek A. ,Slezák J.
21075 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole Velinov E. ,Jusič A.
16. kolo
21076 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Přerov - Prostějov Trumpeš D. ,Slezák J.
21077 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek-Místek Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
21078 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Olomouc Rychlík D. ,Poláček J.
21079 4. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk Nedbálek A. ,Marschner R.
21080 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava Vachutka M. ,Peloušek J.
17. kolo
21081 9. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov Dušek P. ,Hladišová M.
21082 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Trumpeš D. ,Vachutka M.
21083 4. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy Gall J. ,Grabovský Z.
21084 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole Peloušek J. ,Horký P.
21085 9. 12. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov Kavala T. ,Ištvanech M.
18. kolo
21086 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek Marschner R. ,Lenert A.
21087 28. 10. 2021, 18:00 Prostějov - Olomouc Slezák J. ,Ištvanech M.
21088 18. 12. 2021, 15:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Hladišová M. ,Kavala T.
21089 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Ostrava Nedbálek A. ,Peloušek J.
21090 18. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp Poláček J. ,Koutník P.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018