Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
11001 22. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Krtička J. ,Dmejchal M. ?
11002 28. 9. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko Spáčil L. ,Kubinec J. ?
11003 10. 11. 2021, 18:00 Příbram - Brno Rychlík D. ,Velinov E.
11004 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno Buchar T. ,Dušek P. ?
11005 28. 9. 2021, 14:30 Lvi - Ostrava Kvarda P. ,Možnár M. ?
11006 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Beskydy Kovář V. ,Grabovský Z. ?
2. kolo
11007 3. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Beskydy Velinov E. ,Možnár M. ?
11008 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín TV Dušek P. ,Buchar T. ? ct sport
11009 13. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Lvi Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V. ?
11010 28. 10. 2021, 18:30 Brno - Ústí n. L. Kubinec J. ,Spáčil L. ?
11011 20. 10. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram Dmejchal M. ,Kvarda P. ?
11012 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec Kvarda P. ,Buchar T. ?
3. kolo
11013 9. 10. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice míče MIKASA Krtička J. ,Rychlík D. ?
11014 9. 10. 2021, 19:00 Příbram - Liberec Grabovský Z. ,Peloušek J. ?
11015 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda Dušek P. ,Dmejchal M. ?
11016 9. 10. 2021, 18:00 Lvi - Brno Kovář V. ,Ištvanech M. ?
11017 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno Buchar T. ,Velinov E. ?
11018 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Ostrava Činátl R. ,Kvarda P. ?
4. kolo
11019 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava Krtička J. ,Poláček J.
11020 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy Možnár M. ,Spáčil L.
11021 21. 10. 2021, 18:30 Brno - Zlín Rychlík D. ,Činátl R. ?
11022 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Lvi Kovář V. ,Slezák J.
11023 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Rychlík D. ,Kvarda P.
11024 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram Velinov E. ,Hladišová M.
5. kolo
11025 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice Dušek P. ,Buchar T.
11026 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko Činátl R. ,Rychlík D.
11027 23. 10. 2021, 19:00 Lvi - Liberec Kvarda P. ,Kubinec J.
11028 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda Spáčil L. ,Grabovský Z. ?
11029 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Brno Velinov E. ,Trumpeš D.
11030 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno Dmejchal M. ,Možnár M. ?
6. kolo
11031 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno TV Činátl R. ,Horký P. ct sport
11032 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Brno - Ostrava Možnár M. ,Spáčil L. ?
11033 30. 10. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Beskydy Grabovský Z. ,Gall J.
11034 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Zlín Kovář V. ,Velinov E.
11035 30. 10. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Lvi Dušek P. ,Marschner R.
11036 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. Kubinec J. ,Kavala T.
7. kolo
11037 4. 11. 2021, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice Rychlík D. ,Dmejchal M.
11038 6. 11. 2021, 18:00 Lvi - Příbram Gall J. ,Slezák J.
11039 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko Spáčil L. ,Vachutka M. ?
11040 6. 11. 2021, 19:30 Beskydy - Liberec Buchar T. ,Činátl R. ?
11041 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Odolena Voda Krtička J. ,Trumpeš D. ?
11042 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Brno Velinov E. ,Kvarda P.
8. kolo
11043 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno .
11044 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno .
11045 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Ostrava .
11046 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy .
11047 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín .
11048 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Lvi .
9. kolo
11049 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Lvi - Č. Budějovice .
11050 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. .
11051 20. 11. 2021, 19:30 Beskydy - Příbram .
11052 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
11053 21. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec .
11054 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Brno - Odolena Voda .
10. kolo
11055 27. 11. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Odolena Voda .
11056 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Brno .
11057 27. 11. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno .
11058 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava .
11059 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Beskydy .
11060 28. 11. 2021, 16:00 Lvi - Zlín .
11. kolo
11061 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice .
11062 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Lvi .
11063 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L. .
11064 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram .
11065 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Brno - Karlovarsko .
11066 4. 12. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
12. kolo
11067 11. 12. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec .
11068 11. 12. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda .
11069 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Brno - Příbram .
11070 11. 12. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. .
11071 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Lvi .
11072 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Zlín .
13. kolo
11073 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice .
11074 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava .
11075 18. 12. 2021, 19:00 Lvi - Kladno .
11076 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno .
11077 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda .
11078 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko .
14. kolo
11079 8. 1. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko .
11080 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 Liberec - Příbram .
11081 8. 1. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. .
11082 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Lvi .
11083 8. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín .
11084 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Beskydy .
15. kolo
11085 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice .
11086 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno .
11087 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Brno .
11088 15. 1. 2022, 19:00 Lvi - Odolena Voda .
11089 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
11090 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko .
16. kolo
11091 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram .
11092 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. .
11093 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 Liberec - Lvi .
11094 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Zlín .
11095 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Beskydy .
11096 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava .
17. kolo
11097 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice .
11098 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno .
11099 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Odolena Voda .
11100 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec .
11101 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Karlovarsko .
11102 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram .
18. kolo
11103 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. .
11104 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Lvi .
11105 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín .
11106 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 Liberec - Beskydy .
11107 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ostrava .
11108 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Kladno .
19. kolo
11109 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice .
11110 12. 2. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda .
11111 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec .
11112 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Karlovarsko .
11113 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram .
11114 12. 2. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Ústí n. L. .
20. kolo
11115 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Lvi .
11116 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín .
11117 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy .
11118 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava .
11119 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Liberec - Kladno .
11120 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno .
21. kolo
11121 5. 3. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Č. Budějovice .
11122 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Liberec .
11123 5. 3. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko .
11124 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram .
11125 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Ústí n. L. .
11126 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Lvi .
22. kolo
11127 12. 3. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín .
11128 12. 3. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Beskydy .
11129 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava .
11130 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno .
11131 12. 3. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno .
11132 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018