Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

1. část soutěže

22. kolo
Č. Budějovice3:0Zlín(25, 22, 19)
Lvi3:1Beskydy(17, 15, -23, 19)
Ústí n. L.3:0VK Ostrava(16, 11, 14)
Příbram3:0Kladno(22, 18, 20)
Karlovarsko3:0Brno(20, 22, 18)
Liberec3:0Odolena Voda(24, 19, 9)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 ČEZ Karlovarsko 22 17 2 1 2 61:17 1902:1603 56
2 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 22 16 2 3 1 60:21 1904:1602 55
3 VK Euro Sitex Příbram 22 14 1 2 5 49:30 1840:1707 46
4 VK Lvi Praha 22 12 3 2 5 53:32 1965:1840 44
5 Kladno volejbal cz 22 11 4 2 5 50:35 1935:1795 43
6 AERO Odolena Voda 22 10 1 3 8 43:37 1813:1772 35
7 SKV Ústí nad Labem 22 9 3 1 9 41:40 1768:1816 34
8 VK Dukla Liberec 22 8 1 2 11 38:43 1821:1794 28
9 Volejbal Brno 22 7 1 3 11 36:49 1828:1957 26
10 VK Ostrava 22 4 1 3 14 25:54 1622:1856 17
11 Black Volley Beskydy 22 2 2 0 18 20:60 1625:1934 10
12 Fatra Zlín 22 0 1 0 21 7:65 1445:1792 2
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
11001 22. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-22,18,-15,-21)
11002 28. 9. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko 1:3 (-20,-26,22,-23)
11003 10. 11. 2021, 18:00 Příbram - Brno 3:1 (-22,16,20,16)
11004 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno 0:3 (-21,-27,-22)
11005 28. 9. 2021, 14:30 Lvi - VK Ostrava 3:0 (22,19,24)
11006 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Beskydy 1:3 (-25,-23,26,-19)
2. kolo
11007 3. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Beskydy 3:0 (20,12,13)
11008 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Zlín TV 3:0 (10,19,19) ct sport
11009 13. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Lvi 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
11010 28. 10. 2021, 18:30 Brno - Ústí n. L. 1:3 (-23,-22,19,-20)
11011 20. 10. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram 3:2 (23,-20,-14,20,16)
11012 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec 3:1 (20,-19,20,14)
3. kolo
11013 9. 10. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice míče MIKASA 3:2 (18,-22,-24,19,11)
11014 9. 10. 2021, 19:00 Příbram - Liberec 3:0 (21,22,22)
11015 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda 3:0 (20,28,21)
11016 9. 10. 2021, 18:00 Lvi - Brno 0:3 (-22,-20,-27)
11017 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno 1:3 (-22,-18,24,-25)
11018 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava 3:2 (20,-33,-20,20,12)
4. kolo
11019 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - VK Ostrava 3:0 (22,10,9)
11020 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy 3:0 (14,23,18)
11021 18. 10. 2021, 17:00 Brno - Zlín TV 3:1 (-22,19,23,21) ct sport
11022 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Lvi 3:1 (20,-20,26,22)
11023 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (19,19,19)
11024 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram míče MIKASA 1:3 (-23,-23,20,-20)
5. kolo
11025 23. 10. 2021, 19:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
11026 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko míče MIKASA 0:3 (-21,-22,-12)
11027 25. 10. 2021, 19:30 Lvi - Liberec TV 3:1 (-19,21,19,22) ct sport
11028 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda 3:2 (-21,-12,17,22,13)
11029 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Brno 1:3 (-13,-21,21,-22)
11030 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Kladno 1:3 (-21,24,-19,-17)
6. kolo
11031 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno TV 3:1 (23,-28,24,18) ct sport
11032 30. 10. 2021, 16:00 Brno - VK Ostrava 3:1 (7,-24,20,26)
11033 30. 10. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Beskydy 3:0 (20,21,21)
11034 30. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín 3:0 (15,22,15)
11035 30. 10. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Lvi míče MIKASA 2:3 (12,-23,-22,22,-13)
11036 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (20,16,-22,14)
7. kolo
11037 4. 11. 2021, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice míče MIKASA 0:3 (-17,-18,-23)
11038 6. 11. 2021, 18:00 Lvi - Příbram míče MIKASA 3:0 (21,15,14)
11039 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko míče MIKASA 0:3 (-23,-14,-19)
11040 6. 11. 2021, 19:30 Beskydy - Liberec 1:3 (-22,-16,22,-18)
11041 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-24,-21,-21)
11042 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Brno 3:2 (11,19,-23,-20,14)
8. kolo
11043 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 3:2 (-22,-26,14,13,16)
11044 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 3:0 (22,20,20)
11045 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - VK Ostrava 3:2 (23,-23,-21,31,13)
11046 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy 3:0 (16,21,15)
11047 15. 11. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín TV 3:0 (24,19,18) ct sport
11048 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Lvi míče MIKASA 1:3 (-23,-20,20,-22)
9. kolo
11049 21. 11. 2021, 15:30 Lvi - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-11,-22,20,-22)
11050 20. 11. 2021, 17:30 Zlín - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-21,-20,-21)
11051 20. 11. 2021, 19:30 Beskydy - Příbram 1:3 (21,-16,-22,-13)
11052 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-24,-18,-16)
11053 21. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec 3:1 (18,23,-22,20)
11054 22. 11. 2021, 19:30 Brno - Odolena Voda TV 1:3 (22,-22,-19,-19) ct sport
10. kolo
11055 27. 11. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Odolena Voda míče MIKASA 3:1 (24,-26,20,14)
11056 27. 11. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Brno míče MIKASA 1:3 (-28,-21,23,-18)
11057 27. 11. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno míče MIKASA 3:0 (12,20,14)
11058 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - VK Ostrava 3:0 (20,20,18)
11059 30. 11. 2021, 20:15 Ústí n. L. - Beskydy TV 3:0 (23,21,14) ct sport
11060 28. 11. 2021, 16:00 Lvi - Zlín 3:0 (17,19,20)
11. kolo
11061 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice míče MIKASA 0:3 (-10,-20,-19)
11062 4. 12. 2021, 19:00 Beskydy - Lvi 1:3 (-18,-20,23,-21)
11063 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (-22,-22,23,17,-13)
11064 6. 12. 2021, 15:30 Kladno - Příbram TV 3:0 (21,15,17) ct sport
11065 4. 12. 2021, 18:30 Brno - Karlovarsko míče MIKASA 0:3 (-17,-22,-20)
11066 4. 12. 2021, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec míče MIKASA 3:0 (21,19,21)
12. kolo
11067 13. 12. 2021, 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec TV 3:1 (24,15,-22,24) ct sport
11068 11. 12. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda 3:0 (25,22,21)
11069 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Brno - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-21,-23)
11070 11. 12. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:2 (15,-23,-14,18,9)
11071 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Lvi 3:1 (22,23,-17,19)
11072 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Zlín 3:1 (-22,21,13,23)
13. kolo
11073 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-17,-20,-20)
11074 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - VK Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
11075 18. 12. 2021, 19:00 Lvi - Kladno 1:3 (-19,-32,21,-17)
11076 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno 3:1 (-23,22,23,20)
11077 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda 3:1 (37,23,-22,21)
11078 20. 12. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko TV 1:3 (22,-21,-19,-20) ct sport
14. kolo
11079 8. 1. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
11080 8. 1. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram 2:3 (-22,-20,22,22,-7)
11081 10. 1. 2022, 19:30 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. TV 1:3 (16,-16,-15,-19) ct sport
11082 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Lvi 3:2 (27,-16,-19,21,9)
11083 8. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín 3:0 (15,19,21)
11084 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Beskydy 3:0 (17,20,24)
15. kolo
11085 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-17,-13,-22)
11086 17. 1. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno TV 3:2 (23,-14,-16,23,13) ct sport
11087 17. 2. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Brno Dukelská 5413 Zlín 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
11088 9. 2. 2022, 19:30 Lvi - Odolena Voda 3:0 (24,19,19)
11089 20. 1. 2022, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:2 (23,-16,22,-16,18)
11090 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-22,-28,-21)
16. kolo
11091 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram 3:0 (21,17,23)
11092 24. 1. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (29,24,19)
11093 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Lvi 0:3 (-21,-20,-20)
11094 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Zlín 3:0 (16,21,13)
11095 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Brno - Beskydy 3:1 (-21,23,18,23)
11096 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - VK Ostrava 3:1 (26,16,-22,11)
17. kolo
11097 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (18,19,-19,-23,6)
11098 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Brno 3:2 (21,-22,-22,20,13)
11099 29. 1. 2022, 19:30 Beskydy - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-20,-21,-18)
11100 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Zlín - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-20,-20)
11101 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Karlovarsko 3:1 (26,-16,17,20)
11102 31. 1. 2022, 19:30 Ústí n. L. - Příbram TV 1:3 (23,-23,-20,-9) ct sport
18. kolo
11103 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (14,21,14)
11104 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Lvi 2:3 (23,-24,23,-22,-9)
11105 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín míče MIKASA 3:0 (23,19,13)
11106 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Beskydy 3:0 (9,18,21)
11107 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - VK Ostrava 3:0 (14,22,18)
11108 5. 2. 2022, 18:00 Brno - Kladno 1:3 (22,-19,-18,-19)
19. kolo
11109 12. 2. 2022, 18:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-10,-14)
11110 12. 2. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 3:2 (17,-17,23,-12,12)
11111 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-16,-18)
11112 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Karlovarsko 1:3 (-13,-38,22,-13)
11113 11. 2. 2022, 16:00 Zlín - Příbram 0:3 (-31,-18,-18)
11114 12. 2. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (-23,15,-24,21,-17)
20. kolo
11115 28. 2. 2022, 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Lvi TV 2:3 (19,-21,-23,19,-12) ct sport
11116 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín 3:0 (19,20,28)
11117 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy 3:0 (19,22,21)
11118 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - VK Ostrava 3:0 (15,17,16)
11119 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-23,-14)
11120 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno 3:0 (20,18,19)
21. kolo
11121 5. 3. 2022, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Č. Budějovice 2:3 (21,-17,23,-22,-10)
11122 5. 3. 2022, 16:00 Brno - Liberec 1:3 (22,-18,-19,-18)
11123 7. 3. 2022, 17:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko TV 2:3 (-24,21,-25,22,-9) ct sport
11124 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Příbram 1:3 (-20,23,-19,-17)
11125 6. 3. 2022, 18:00 Beskydy - Ústí n. L. 1:3 (-18,17,-18,-16)
11126 5. 3. 2022, 17:30 Zlín - Lvi 0:3 (-20,-20,-18)
22. kolo
11127 12. 3. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín 3:0 (25,22,19)
11128 12. 3. 2022, 16:30 Lvi - Beskydy 3:1 (17,15,-23,19)
11129 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - VK Ostrava 3:0 (16,11,14)
11130 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno 3:0 (22,18,20)
11131 12. 3. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno 3:0 (20,22,18)
11132 12. 3. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:0 (24,19,9)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018