Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 17. 11. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Kr. Pole Marschner R. ,Koutník P.
21002 17. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Šelmy Poláček J. ,Olt J.
21003 17. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk Peloušek J. ,Ostranský T.
21004 17. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov .
21005 16. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov Slezák J. ,Trumpeš D.
2. kolo
21006 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Slezák J. ,Peloušek J.
21007 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek Horký P. ,Ostranský T.
21008 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc Trumpeš D. ,Novák M.
21009 8. 12. 2022, 19:00 Ostrava - Šelmy Kubinec J. ,Ištvanech M.
21010 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Liberec Hladišová M. ,Olt J.
3. kolo
21011 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole Hladišová M. ,Poláček J.
21012 21. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Dnipro (UKR) Trumpeš D. ,Peloušek J.
21013 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Šelmy Ostranský T. ,Slezák J.
21014 1. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk Novák M. ,Kubinec J.
21015 21. 10. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov Marschner R. ,Olt J.
4. kolo
21016 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole Kubinec J. ,Ostranský T.
21017 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp Slezák J. ,Trumpeš D.
21018 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek - Místek Peloušek J. ,Hladišová M.
21019 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olomouc Poláček J. ,Novák M.
21020 22. 10. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Ostrava Marschner R. ,Vachutka M.
5. kolo
21021 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole Trumpeš D. ,Novák M.
21022 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec Ištvanech M. ,Ostranský T.
21023 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Dnipro (UKR) Kubinec J. ,Kavala T.
21024 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk Hladišová M. ,Poláček J.
21025 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Přerov Marschner R. ,Slezák J.
6. kolo
21026 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole Slezák J. ,Ištvanech M.
21027 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Trumpeš D. ,Ostranský T.
21028 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Olymp Marschner R. ,Novák M.
21029 29. 10. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek Dušek P. ,Poláček J.
21030 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc Buchar T. ,Lenert A.
7. kolo
21031 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole Hladišová M. ,Kovář V.
21032 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava Peloušek J. ,Ištvanech M.
21033 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Dnipro (UKR) Koutník P. ,Marschner R.
21034 3. 11. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Šelmy Novák M. ,Trumpeš D.
21035 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Šternberk Ostranský T. ,Kubinec J.
8. kolo
21036 5. 11. 2022, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Šternberk Peloušek J. ,Novák M.
21037 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Šelmy Ištvanech M. ,Olt J.
21038 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Prostějov Hladišová M. ,Koutník P.
21039 5. 11. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp Marschner R. ,Jusič A.
21040 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek Trumpeš D. ,Ostranský T.
9. kolo
21041 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Kr. Pole Ostranský T. ,Slezák J.
21042 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava Velinov E. ,Koutník P.
21043 10. 11. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Liberec Horký P. ,Novák M.
21044 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Dnipro (UKR) Marschner R. ,Trumpeš D.
21045 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy Olt J. ,Kubinec J.
10. kolo
21046 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy Koutník P. ,Poláček J.
21047 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šternberk Činátl R. ,Lenert A.
21048 12. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Přerov Vachutka M. ,Olt J.
21049 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov Trumpeš D. ,Ostranský T.
21050 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp Kubinec J. ,Peloušek J.
11. kolo
21051 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek - Místek Možnár M. ,Činátl D.
21052 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc Horký P. ,Novák M.
21053 17. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Ostrava .
21054 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec Peloušek J. ,Kubinec J.
21055 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Dnipro (UKR) Slezák J. ,Trumpeš D.
12. kolo
21056 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Dnipro (UKR) .
21057 23. 11. 2022, 19:00 Šelmy - Liberec .
21058 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava .
21059 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Olomouc .
21060 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek .
13. kolo
21061 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole .
21062 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov .
21063 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk .
21064 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Ostrava .
21065 26. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Dnipro (UKR) .
14. kolo
21066 1. 12. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Liberec .
21067 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Ostrava .
21068 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Olomouc .
21069 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek .
21070 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp .
15. kolo
21071 10. 12. 2022, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Prostějov .
21072 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov .
21073 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šelmy .
21074 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Dnipro (UKR) .
21075 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec .
16. kolo
21076 24. 11. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava .
21077 17. 12. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Olomouc .
21078 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Frýdek - Místek .
21079 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp .
21080 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Prostějov .
17. kolo
21081 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov .
21082 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk .
21083 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy .
21084 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Liberec .
21085 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava .
18. kolo
21086 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olomouc .
21087 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek .
21088 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olymp .
21089 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Prostějov .
21090 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov .
19. kolo
21091 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole .
21092 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Přerov .
21093 5. 1. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Dnipro (UKR) .
21094 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec .
21095 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olomouc .
20. kolo
21096 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek - Místek .
21097 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp .
21098 7. 1. 2023, 18:30 Liberec - Prostějov .
21099 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Přerov .
21100 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk .
21. kolo
21101 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Kr. Pole .
21102 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Dnipro (UKR) .
21103 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec .
21104 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava .
21105 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc .
22. kolo
21106 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp .
21107 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov .
21108 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov .
21109 21. 1. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Šternberk .
21110 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šelmy .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018