Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 17. 11. 2022, 16:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Kr. Pole 3:0 (8,12,20)
21002 17. 11. 2022, 19:00 Liberec - Šelmy 2:3 (-19,-19,23,15,-9)
21003 17. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:1 (19,22,-24,23)
21004 17. 11. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:1 (19,-16,15,20)
21005 16. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 2:3 (-16,21,16,-17,-14)
2. kolo
21006 8. 12. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (17,12,-16,20)
21007 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (18,-20,19,25)
21008 8. 12. 2022, 18:00 Šternberk - Olomouc míče MIKASA 1:3 (-21,-17,24,-19)
21009 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy 3:1 (-16,26,23,15)
21010 29. 11. 2022, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Liberec 3:1 (-23,14,18,21)
3. kolo
21011 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole 2:3 (17,-22,-16,21,-6)
21012 15. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Dnipro (UKR) míče MIKASA 0:3 (-22,-23,-17)
21013 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Šelmy 3:1 (20,-21,14,14)
21014 1. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 3:0 (16,23,14)
21015 21. 10. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 0:3 (-11,-20,-22)
4. kolo
21016 24. 10. 2022, 19:30 Prostějov - Kr. Pole TV 3:2 (-17,13,-16,15,11) ct sport
21017 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-20,-20)
21018 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (17,24,22)
21019 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olomouc 3:0 (20,12,19)
21020 22. 10. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Ostrava 3:1 (23,-20,23,19)
5. kolo
21021 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole 2:3 (14,21,-16,-25,-10)
21022 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec 1:3 (-15,-16,23,-23)
21023 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Dnipro (UKR) 0:3 (-8,-14,-22)
21024 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:2 (-22,18,14,-22,8)
21025 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:2 (-22,-16,22,17,11)
6. kolo
21026 29. 10. 2022, 19:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole 2:3 (-22,19,21,-17,-8)
21027 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 1:3 (-23,-22,23,-20)
21028 29. 10. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Olymp 3:1 (21,14,-18,16)
21029 29. 10. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (-22,22,16,-24,-17)
21030 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 3:0 (24,19,21)
7. kolo
21031 3. 11. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole 3:0 (21,23,15)
21032 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 3:1 (17,17,-23,21)
21033 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Dnipro (UKR) 3:0 (23,16,24)
21034 3. 11. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Šelmy 3:1 (-18,21,21,20)
21035 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (21,23,-20,20)
8. kolo
21036 5. 11. 2022, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Šternberk 3:0 (22,23,16)
21037 5. 11. 2022, 19:00 Přerov - Šelmy 0:3 (-17,-21,-14)
21038 6. 11. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Prostějov 0:3 (-14,-23,-19)
21039 5. 11. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (16,15,17)
21040 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (23,-21,23,21)
9. kolo
21041 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Kr. Pole 3:2 (-18,22,18,-13,12)
21042 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 3:0 (21,19,17)
21043 10. 11. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Liberec 3:2 (18,-22,-22,14,12)
21044 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Dnipro (UKR) 0:3 (-21,-9,-13)
21045 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy 0:3 (-23,-22,-25)
10. kolo
21046 12. 11. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy 3:2 (-15,26,-17,25,12)
21047 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šternberk 3:0 (14,22,10)
21048 12. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (23,20,20)
21049 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-22,-27,-23)
21050 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 3:1 (18,-18,17,19)
11. kolo
21051 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-25,-24,-17)
21052 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 2:3 (-22,20,-22,25,-8)
21053 1. 12. 2022, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 1:3 (-19,23,-24,-24)
21054 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-14,-23,-16)
21055 12. 1. 2023, 19:00 Šelmy - Dnipro (UKR) 2:3 (-25,22,24,-21,-13)
12. kolo
21056 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Dnipro (UKR) 1:3 (-20,-16,19,-19)
21057 23. 11. 2022, 19:30 Šelmy - Liberec 3:2 (25,-11,-19,19,11)
21058 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 1:3 (-12,-21,15,-7)
21059 19. 11. 2022, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc 2:3 (-22,-21,19,25,-13)
21060 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek míče MIKASA 3:0 (16,21,18)
13. kolo
21061 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole 3:1 (26,25,-22,23)
21062 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 3:1 (26,18,-25,16)
21063 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (18,22,8)
21064 26. 11. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Ostrava 1:3 (16,-22,-15,-19)
21065 26. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Dnipro (UKR) 1:3 (21,-21,-22,-18)
14. kolo
21066 1. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Liberec 1:3 (22,-21,-20,-17)
21067 3. 12. 2022, 19:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Ostrava míče MIKASA 3:1 (-20,22,21,19)
21068 3. 12. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Olomouc 1:3 (20,-19,-22,-22)
21069 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 1:3 (-13,-20,20,-12)
21070 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:1 (10,-13,16,21)
15. kolo
21071 10. 12. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov míče MIKASA 3:2 (-19,20,-23,15,9)
21072 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov 3:1 (-17,17,16,22)
21073 10. 12. 2022, 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šelmy 3:2 (-21,27,-9,21,15)
21074 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Dnipro (UKR) míče MIKASA 0:3 (-20,-16,-19)
21075 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec míče MIKASA 0:3 (-14,-25,-17)
16. kolo
21076 24. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava 3:1 (22,22,-17,11)
21077 17. 12. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Olomouc míče MIKASA 3:0 (14,21,19)
21078 17. 12. 2022, 19:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Frýdek - Místek míče MIKASA 3:0 (19,17,15)
21079 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 2:3 (-23,21,-22,25,-7)
21080 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Přerov - Prostějov míče MIKASA 1:3 (19,-20,-8,-16)
17. kolo
21081 28. 12. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (23,16,19)
21082 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (20,11,12)
21083 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy 2:3 (17,-22,-18,13,-8)
21084 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Liberec 1:3 (-13,-21,23,-25)
21085 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-18,-17)
18. kolo
21086 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olomouc Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (17,15,15)
21087 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (-22,11,23,23)
21088 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olymp 3:2 (-24,17,-24,22,6)
21089 30. 12. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Prostějov 3:0 (20,20,21)
21090 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 2:3 (-24,-17,22,18,-11)
19. kolo
21091 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole míče MIKASA 1:3 (-10,-14,25,-14)
21092 5. 1. 2023, 19:00 Šelmy - Přerov 3:0 (13,23,22)
21093 5. 1. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Dnipro (UKR) 3:2 (-19,15,-23,23,8)
21094 5. 1. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Liberec 2:3 (-23,16,-20,23,-9)
21095 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olomouc 1:3 (-19,-16,17,-20)
20. kolo
21096 7. 1. 2023, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Frýdek - Místek míče MIKASAVodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (24,13,19)
21097 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 3:1 (20,-23,21,23)
21098 7. 1. 2023, 18:30 Liberec - Prostějov míče MIKASA 3:1 (-21,16,24,14)
21099 8. 1. 2023, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Přerov míče MIKASA 3:1 (-21,10,8,19)
21100 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk 3:0 (20,18,15)
21. kolo
21101 14. 1. 2023, 18:30 Šelmy - Kr. Pole míče MIKASA 2:3 (16,21,-23,-21,-11)
21102 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Dnipro (UKR) 0:3 (-22,-16,-13)
21103 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec míče MIKASA 1:3 (20,-27,-11,-20)
21104 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava míče MIKASA 3:1 (20,-16,13,16)
21105 14. 1. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Olomouc 3:1 (17,20,-16,21)
22. kolo
21106 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp 2:3 (23,-23,-22,27,-12)
21107 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 3:0 (16,20,23)
21108 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:0 (24,22,17)
21109 21. 1. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (10,13,21)
21110 15. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šelmy míče MIKASA 3:1 (26,22,-22,17)
23. kolo
21111 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Dnipro (UKR) míče MIKASA 3:X
21112 28. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek - Místek Trumpeš D. ,Peloušek J.
21113 1. 2. 2023, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc Kovář V. ,Novák M.
21114 28. 1. 2023, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Dmejchal M. ,Jusič A.
21115 28. 1. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Liberec míče MIKASA Poláček J. ,Olt J.
24. kolo
21116 4. 2. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole míče MIKASA Koutník P. ,Marschner R.
21117 3. 2. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov Olt J. ,Peloušek J.
21118 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Šelmy Novák M. ,Horký P.
21119 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Dnipro (UKR) 3:X
21120 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava míče MIKASA Možnár M. ,Trumpeš D.
25. kolo
21121 11. 2. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek Peloušek J. ,Novák M.
21122 11. 2. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Dnipro (UKR) 3:X
21123 11. 2. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk Poláček J. ,Koutník P.
21124 10. 2. 2023, 18:00 Přerov - Liberec Hladišová M. ,Činátl D.
21125 11. 2. 2023, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp Olt J. ,Kohlmann T.
26. kolo
21126 9. 2. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Přerov .
21127 18. 2. 2023, 18:30 Liberec - Šelmy .
21128 18. 2. 2023, 16:00 Šternberk - Dnipro (UKR) Čáslavská 274 Kutná Hora - Karlov 3:X
21129 18. 2. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava .
21130 18. 2. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov .
27. kolo
21131 23. 2. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Olomouc .
21132 23. 2. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava .
21133 23. 2. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Dnipro (UKR) 3:X
21134 23. 2. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Olymp .
21135 23. 2. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole .
28. kolo
21136 25. 2. 2023, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole .
21137 25. 2. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Dnipro (UKR) 3:X
21138 25. 2. 2023, 18:00 Ostrava - Liberec .
21139 25. 2. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk .
21140 25. 2. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek .
29. kolo
21141 2. 3. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk .
21142 2. 3. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Prostějov .
21143 2. 3. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp .
21144 2. 3. 2023, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Dnipro (UKR) 3:X
21145 2. 3. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Přerov .
30. kolo
21146 4. 3. 2023, 19:00 Přerov - Dnipro (UKR) Čáslavská 274 Kutná Hora - Karlov 3:X
21147 4. 3. 2023, 19:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava .
21148 4. 3. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov .
21149 4. 3. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek .
21150 4. 3. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc .
31. kolo
21151 9. 3. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec .
21152 9. 3. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp .
21153 9. 3. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole .
21154 9. 3. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov .
21155 5. 3. 2023, 16:00 Šelmy - Dnipro (UKR) Čáslavská 274 Kutná Hora - Karlov 3:X
32. kolo
21156 11. 3. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Ostrava .
21157 11. 3. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Prostějov .
21158 11. 3. 2023, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek - Místek .
21159 11. 3. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc .
21160 11. 3. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk .
33. kolo
21161 16. 3. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp .
21162 16. 3. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole .
21163 16. 3. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov .
21164 16. 3. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Šelmy .
21165 16. 3. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Dnipro (UKR) 3:X
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018