Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 17. 11. 2022, 16:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Kr. Pole 3:0 (8,12,20)
21002 17. 11. 2022, 19:00 Liberec - Šelmy 2:3 (-19,-19,23,15,-9)
21003 17. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:1 (19,22,-24,23)
21004 17. 11. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:1 (19,-16,15,20)
21005 16. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 2:3 (-16,21,16,-17,-14)
2. kolo
21006 8. 12. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Slezák J. ,Peloušek J.
21007 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek Ostranský T. ,Vachutka M.
21008 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc míče MIKASA Trumpeš D. ,Kavala T.
21009 8. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy Kubinec J. ,Ištvanech M.
21010 29. 11. 2022, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Liberec 3:1 (-23,14,18,21)
3. kolo
21011 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole 2:3 (17,-22,-16,21,-6)
21012 15. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Dnipro (UKR) Kubinec J. ,Peloušek J.
21013 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Šelmy 3:1 (20,-21,14,14)
21014 1. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk Novák M. ,Kubinec J.
21015 21. 10. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 0:3 (-11,-20,-22)
4. kolo
21016 24. 10. 2022, 19:30 Prostějov - Kr. Pole TV 3:2 (-17,13,-16,15,11) ct sport
21017 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-20,-20)
21018 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (17,24,22)
21019 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olomouc 3:0 (20,12,19)
21020 22. 10. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Ostrava 3:1 (23,-20,23,19)
5. kolo
21021 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole 2:3 (14,21,-16,-25,-10)
21022 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec 1:3 (-15,-16,23,-23)
21023 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Dnipro (UKR) 0:3 (-8,-14,-22)
21024 27. 10. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:2 (-22,18,14,-22,8)
21025 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:2 (-22,-16,22,17,11)
6. kolo
21026 29. 10. 2022, 19:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole 2:3 (-22,19,21,-17,-8)
21027 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 1:3 (-23,-22,23,-20)
21028 29. 10. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Olymp 3:1 (21,14,-18,16)
21029 29. 10. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (-22,22,16,-24,-17)
21030 29. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 3:0 (24,19,21)
7. kolo
21031 3. 11. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole 3:0 (21,23,15)
21032 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 3:1 (17,17,-23,21)
21033 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Dnipro (UKR) 3:0 (23,16,24)
21034 3. 11. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Šelmy 3:1 (-18,21,21,20)
21035 3. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (21,23,-20,20)
8. kolo
21036 5. 11. 2022, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Šternberk 3:0 (22,23,16)
21037 5. 11. 2022, 19:00 Přerov - Šelmy 0:3 (-17,-21,-14)
21038 6. 11. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Prostějov 0:3 (-14,-23,-19)
21039 5. 11. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (16,15,17)
21040 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (23,-21,23,21)
9. kolo
21041 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Kr. Pole 3:2 (-18,22,18,-13,12)
21042 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 3:0 (21,19,17)
21043 10. 11. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Liberec 3:2 (18,-22,-22,14,12)
21044 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Dnipro (UKR) 0:3 (-21,-9,-13)
21045 10. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy 0:3 (-23,-22,-25)
10. kolo
21046 12. 11. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy 3:2 (-15,26,-17,25,12)
21047 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šternberk 3:0 (14,22,10)
21048 12. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (23,20,20)
21049 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-22,-27,-23)
21050 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 3:1 (18,-18,17,19)
11. kolo
21051 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-25,-24,-17)
21052 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 2:3 (-22,20,-22,25,-8)
21053 1. 12. 2022, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava Vachutka M. ,Ostranský T.
21054 13. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-14,-23,-16)
21055 4. 1. 2023, 19:30 Šelmy - Dnipro (UKR) Slezák J. ,Trumpeš D.
12. kolo
21056 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Dnipro (UKR) 1:3 (-20,-16,19,-19)
21057 23. 11. 2022, 19:30 Šelmy - Liberec 3:2 (25,-11,-19,19,11)
21058 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 1:3 (-12,-21,15,-7)
21059 19. 11. 2022, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc 2:3 (-22,-21,19,25,-13)
21060 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek míče MIKASA 3:0 (16,21,18)
13. kolo
21061 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole 3:1 (26,25,-22,23)
21062 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 3:1 (26,18,-25,16)
21063 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (18,22,8)
21064 26. 11. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Ostrava 1:3 (16,-22,-15,-19)
21065 26. 11. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Dnipro (UKR) 1:3 (21,-21,-22,-18)
14. kolo
21066 1. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Liberec Olt J. ,Trumpeš D.
21067 3. 12. 2022, 19:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Ostrava míče MIKASA Buchar T. ,Kohlmann T.
21068 3. 12. 2022, 18:30 Šelmy - Olomouc Koutník P. ,Horký P.
21069 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek Peloušek J. ,Kubinec J.
21070 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp Novák M. ,Slezák J.
15. kolo
21071 10. 12. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov míče MIKASA Trumpeš D. ,Kubinec J.
21072 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov Olt J. ,Poláček J.
21073 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šelmy Peloušek J. ,Kavala T.
21074 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Dnipro (UKR) míče MIKASA Ostranský T. ,Slezák J.
21075 10. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec míče MIKASA Ištvanech M. ,Horký P.
16. kolo
21076 24. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava 3:1 (22,22,-17,11)
21077 17. 12. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Olomouc míče MIKASA Poláček J. ,Koutník P.
21078 17. 12. 2022, 19:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Frýdek - Místek Horký P. ,Olt J.
21079 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp Vachutka M. ,Trumpeš D.
21080 16. 12. 2022, 18:00 Přerov - Prostějov Novák M. ,Ištvanech M.
17. kolo
21081 28. 12. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov Olt J. ,Novák M.
21082 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk Trumpeš D. ,Ostranský T.
21083 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy Koutník P. ,Hladišová M.
21084 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Liberec Kubinec J. ,Ištvanech M.
21085 28. 12. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava Horký P. ,Vachutka M.
18. kolo
21086 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olomouc Ištvanech M. ,Novák M.
21087 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek Ostranský T. ,Kubinec J.
21088 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Olymp Koutník P. ,Poláček J.
21089 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Prostějov Trumpeš D. ,Olt J.
21090 30. 12. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov Vachutka M. ,Horký P.
19. kolo
21091 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole .
21092 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Přerov .
21093 5. 1. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Dnipro (UKR) .
21094 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec .
21095 5. 1. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olomouc .
20. kolo
21096 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek - Místek .
21097 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp .
21098 7. 1. 2023, 18:30 Liberec - Prostějov .
21099 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Přerov .
21100 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk .
21. kolo
21101 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šelmy - Kr. Pole .
21102 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Dnipro (UKR) .
21103 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec .
21104 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava .
21105 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc .
22. kolo
21106 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp .
21107 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov .
21108 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov .
21109 21. 1. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Šternberk .
21110 15. 12. 2022, 17:00 Dnipro (UKR) - Šelmy Nedbálek A. ,Velinov E.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018