Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 25. 9. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (24,18,10)
21002 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy 3:2 (-23,15,-28,27,9)
21003 25. 9. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava 2:3 (22,24,-11,-17,-13)
21004 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (12,23,13)
21005 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)
2. kolo
21006 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Olomouc 0:3 (-9,-23,-18)
21007 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (22,-26,-22,-17)
21008 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (21,-22,29,16)
21009 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole 3:1 (22,26,-18,23)
21010 30. 9. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Šelmy 3:0 (17,6,22)
3. kolo
21011 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Šelmy 0:3 (-19,-17,-13)
21012 2. 10. 2021, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Liberec 2:3 (-21,21,21,-14,-9)
21013 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:1 (-33,19,20,15)
21014 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 1:3 (-9,21,-22,-17)
21015 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (11,18,21)
4. kolo
21016 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
21017 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 3:2 (22,22,-20,-27,11)
21018 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp 3:1 (17,-13,21,17)
21019 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:0 (20,11,20)
21020 7. 10. 2021, 19:00 Šelmy - Kr. Pole 2:3 (24,-20,20,-21,-12)
5. kolo
21021 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (14,14,-15,14)
21022 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šelmy 3:0 (19,20,25)
21023 9. 10. 2021, 19:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-19,16,15,12)
21024 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 1:3 (-25,-19,22,-24)
21025 20. 10. 2021, 18:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 2:3 (-17,-23,18,21,-14)
6. kolo
21026 14. 10. 2021, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-21,-24)
21027 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (16,13,23)
21028 14. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc 3:0 (22,19,23)
21029 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šelmy 2:3 (-23,21,-23,16,-8)
21030 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov 3:0 (10,23,30)
7. kolo
21031 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (23,15,22)
21032 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-18,-9,-14)
21033 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Šelmy 3:1 (-21,17,18,20)
21034 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-17,-20)
21035 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 3:1 (-23,15,18,17)
8. kolo
21036 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-17,-11,-15)
21037 23. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava míče MIKASA 3:2 (-24,20,-20,20,8)
21038 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk 3:2 (-16,22,21,-23,15)
21039 23. 10. 2021, 17:30 Kr. Pole - Olomouc Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (17,16,17)
21040 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (10,16,-29,22)
9. kolo
21041 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov 3:0 (20,19,17)
21042 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 3:2 (24,-23,-21,24,14)
21043 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-21,-19,-27)
21044 16. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy 0:3 (-24,-16,-22)
21045 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec 2:3 (-17,20,-23,13,-6)
10. kolo
21046 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-15,-10)
21047 30. 10. 2021, 18:30 Šelmy - Olymp 3:0 (15,14,17)
21048 2. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole 3:1 (19,25,-15,18)
21049 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 1:3 (-20,24,-14,-13)
21050 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (13,-18,-24,17,10)
11. kolo
21051 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:0 (22,18,20)
21052 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk 0:3 (-19,-12,-23)
21053 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:2 (33,-18,-22,25,12)
21054 8. 11. 2021, 19:30 Kr. Pole - Olymp TV 3:0 (20,12,13) ct sport
21055 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Liberec Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (27,-10,23,30)
12. kolo
21056 11. 11. 2021, 19:00 Šelmy - Přerov 3:0 (15,17,12)
21057 11. 11. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole 3:1 (-18,24,7,16)
21058 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov míče MIKASA 1:3 (-21,20,-17,-22)
21059 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (12,15,17)
21060 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc míče MIKASA 1:3 (32,-13,-23,-20)
13. kolo
21061 18. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:1 (17,15,-23,13)
21062 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava míče MIKASA 1:3 (23,-18,-16,-24)
21063 1. 12. 2021, 16:30 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (17,15,19)
21064 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec 0:3 (-22,-22,-24)
21065 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy míče MIKASA 3:0 (23,13,17)
14. kolo
21066 20. 11. 2021, 19:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-14,-16,-10)
21067 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Prostějov míče MIKASA 1:3 (-23,-22,20,-20)
21068 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec míče MIKASA 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
21069 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc míče MIKASA 0:3 (-22,-24,-24)
21070 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk míče MIKASA 3:2 (-22,22,23,-20,10)
15. kolo
21071 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:0 (23,22,23)
21072 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 3:0 (18,27,20)
21073 2. 12. 2021, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec míče MIKASA 3:0 (11,20,22)
21074 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (19,19,19)
21075 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-22,-18,-15)
16. kolo
21076 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Přerov - Prostějov 0:3 (-10,-18,-21)
21077 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (12,23,23)
21078 4. 12. 2021, 16:00 Šelmy - Olomouc míče MIKASA 0:3 (-21,-23,-19)
21079 16. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk míče MIKASA 3:0 (10,11,10)
21080 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 1:3 (-16,-26,13,-24)
17. kolo
21081 9. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov 3:0 (18,20,16)
21082 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-15,-12)
21083 4. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy 2:3 (20,-15,-13,22,-10)
21084 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole míče MIKASA 2:3 (22,-24,18,-18,-6)
21085 9. 12. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 0:3 (-19,-10,-16)
18. kolo
21086 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (-18,-21,15,-24)
21087 28. 10. 2021, 18:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 1:3 (21,-18,-24,-19)
21088 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (13,20,20)
21089 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Ostrava 3:1 (-23,21,18,21)
21090 18. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp míče MIKASA 3:0 (16,16,15)
19. kolo
21091 8. 1. 2022, 15:00 Liberec - Šelmy 3:1 (22,-22,16,17)
21092 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (19,13,13)
21093 19. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (16,19,18)
21094 8. 1. 2022, 18:30 Olomouc - Olymp 2:3 (-24,-22,22,13,-15)
21095 8. 1. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (17,16,22)
20. kolo
21096 4. 2. 2022, 19:00 Šelmy - Přerov Petřivalského 2884 Přerov - Přerov I-Město Možnár M. ,Peloušek J.
21097 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 2:3 (-20,-19,21,22,-8)
21098 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc 0:3 (-22,-20,-20)
21099 15. 1. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-15,-10)
21100 15. 1. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole míče MIKASA 0:3 (-22,-18,-19)
21. kolo
21101 22. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy Dmejchal M. ,Dušek P.
21102 24. 1. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec TV Kubinec J. ,Grabovský Z. ct sport
21103 20. 1. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek Peloušek J. ,Kovář V.
21104 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk Vachutka M. ,Trumpeš D.
21105 21. 1. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp Ištvanech M. ,Kubinec J.
22. kolo
21106 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Olymp Slezák J. ,Kavala T.
21107 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov Peloušek J. ,Ištvanech M.
21108 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov Trumpeš D. ,Vachutka M.
21109 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc míče MIKASA Dmejchal M. ,Nedbálek A.
21110 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Poláček J. ,Hladišová M.
23. kolo
21111 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy Ištvanech M. ,Trumpeš D.
21112 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole Nedbálek A. ,Poláček J.
21113 10. 2. 2022, 18:00 Prostějov - Liberec míče MIKASA Vachutka M. ,Horký P.
21114 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek Kavala T. ,Slezák J.
21115 12. 2. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk Hladišová M. ,Koutník P.
24. kolo
21116 19. 2. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk Peloušek J. ,Trumpeš D.
21117 19. 2. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp Slezák J. ,Kavala T.
21118 19. 2. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov Nedbálek A. ,Jusič A.
21119 19. 2. 2022, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Prostějov Poláček J. ,Hladišová M.
21120 19. 2. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc Horký P. ,Vachutka M.
25. kolo
21121 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Olomouc - Šelmy Slezák J. ,Peloušek J.
21122 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
21123 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole Vachutka M. ,Ištvanech M.
21124 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec Poláček J. ,Nedbálek A.
21125 26. 2. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek Kavala T. ,Horký P.
26. kolo
21126 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek-Místek .
21127 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Liberec - Šternberk .
21128 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp .
21129 5. 3. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov .
21130 3. 3. 2022, 18:00 Olomouc - Prostějov .
27. kolo
21131 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Prostějov - Šelmy .
21132 10. 3. 2022, 17:00 Přerov - Olomouc .
21133 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava .
21134 10. 3. 2022, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole .
21135 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018