SK N.Město A | - | Broumov A | |
VoCe nad Met. A | - | Hronov C | |
Č.Kostelec B | - | Rtyně A | |
Hronov JU | - | Opočno B |
Broumov A | - | Hronov JU | ST | 19.6. | 17:30 |
Opočno B | - | Rtyně A | ST | 19.6. | 17:30 |
Č.Kostelec B | - | VoCe nad Met. A | ST | 19.6. | 17:30 |
Hronov C | - | SK N.Město A | ST | 19.6. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Hronov C, z.s. | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33:7 | 936:716 | 31 | |
2 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B, z.s. | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 28:15 | 962:847 | 23 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Hronov JU, z.s. | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 | 906:791 | 21 | |
4 | TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20:21 | 876:866 | 13 | |
5 | Volejbalové centrum nad Metují A, z.s. | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18:24 | 831:895 | 12 | |
6 | Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují z.s. | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:24 | 794:854 | 10 | |
7 | TJ Spartak Opočno B, z.s. | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:28 | 741:904 | 9 | |
8 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12:26 | 706:879 | 7 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Broumov A | 3:1 (22,-22,18,10) | ||
2 | 23. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | SK N.Město A | 3:0 (23,19,18) | ||
3 | 23. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | VoCe nad Met. A | 3:2 (15,23,-15,-11,14) | ||
4 | 23. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | Rtyně A | 3:2 (-18,21,-24,11,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Rtyně A | 1:3 (-22,-16,22,-14) | ||
6 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Hronov JU | 0:3 (-11,-9,-24) | ||
7 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Opočno B | 3:2 (21,-21,-21,14,3) | ||
8 | 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Č.Kostelec B | 3:1 (21,-21,20,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Č.Kostelec B | 3:1 (-17,31,13,22) | ||
10 | 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | Hronov C | 0:3 (-23,-8,-8) | ||
11 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | SK N.Město A | 3:1 (14,-26,13,13) | ||
12 | 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Rtyně A | - | VoCe nad Met. A | 3:2 (-23,18,10,-22,5) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | VoCe nad Met. A | 1:3 (17,-11,-13,-13) | ||
14 | 2. 11. 2023, 17:45 | SK N.Město A | - | Rtyně A | 0:3 (-15,-19,-20) | ||
15 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Hronov JU | 3:0 (18,24,11) | ||
16 | 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | Č.Kostelec B | 0:3 (-11,-18,-22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Opočno B | - | Broumov A | 3:1 (-12,19,24,23) | ||
18 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Hronov JU | - | Č.Kostelec B | 1:3 (16,-21,-13,-17) | ||
19 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Rtyně A | - | Hronov C | 2:3 (-15,-22,21,15,-11) | ||
20 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:00 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | SK N.Město A | 3:1 (16,-19,14,24) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Broumov A | - | SK N.Město A | 2:3 (18,18,-10,-17,-7) | ||
22 | 27. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Hronov C | - | VoCe nad Met. A | 3:1 (15,-18,10,22) | ||
23 | 27. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Rtyně A | - | Č.Kostelec B | 1:3 (-19,20,-16,-20) | ||
24 | 11. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Opočno B | - | Hronov JU | 0:3 (-18,-14,-17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Hronov JU | - | Broumov A | 3:0 (23,12,19) | ||
26 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Rtyně A | - | Opočno B | 3:0 (21,14,19) | ||
27 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:00 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Č.Kostelec B | 2:3 (18,-24,22,-22,-8) | ||
28 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:00 | SK N.Město A | - | Hronov C | 0:3 (-13,-19,-17) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Hronov C | 0:3 (-13,-11,-11) | ||
30 | 8. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Č.Kostelec B | 2:3 (-23,22,-19,14,-8) | ||
31 | 8. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Opočno B | 1:3 (-22,-15,26,-14) | ||
32 | 8. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Rtyně A | - | Hronov JU | 1:3 (23,-19,-19,-11) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 15. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Rtyně A | - | Broumov A | 1:3 (26,-18,-22,-20) | ||
34 | 15. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | VoCe nad Met. A | hřiště na fotbalovém stadionu | 3:1 (17,-17,9,13) | |
35 | 15. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | SK N.Město A | 0:3 (-22,-21,-23) | ||
36 | 15. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov C | 2:3 (-16,12,-16,21,-11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 22. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Broumov A | 3:0 (10,6,11) | ||
38 | 22. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Opočno B | 3:0 (18,21,19) | ||
39 | 22. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Hronov JU | 3:2 (-20,-16,22,9,13) | ||
40 | 22. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Rtyně A | 3:1 (18,23,-21,18) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 10. 6. 2024, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Broumov A | . | ||
42 | 29. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Rtyně A | - | SK N.Město A | Odloženo | . | |
43 | 29. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | Hronov C | hřiště na fotbalovém stadionu | 0:3 (-18,-20,-21) | |
44 | 29. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Opočno B | 3:0 (12,20,23) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 5. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Opočno B | . | ||
46 | 5. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov JU | . | ||
47 | 5. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Rtyně A | Manych O. | ||
48 | 5. 6. 2024, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | VoCe nad Met. A | Gašpar M. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 6. 2024, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Broumov A | Gašpar M. | ||
50 | 12. 6. 2024, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Hronov C | Vyhnánek M. | ||
51 | 12. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Rtyně A | Jakl Z. | ||
52 | 12. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | Opočno B | hřiště na fotbalovém stadionu | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 19. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Hronov JU | Háze M. | ||
54 | 19. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | Rtyně A | Weber J. | ||
55 | 19. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | VoCe nad Met. A | Jakl Z. | ||
56 | 19. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | SK N.Město A | Krulich P. |