TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 0:3 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | (-6, -15, -16) |
Choceň | 3:0 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | (12, 8, 12) |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 3:0 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | (10, 3, 10) |
VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | (20, 21, 15) |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 0:3 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | SO | 4.11. | 13:00 |
Choceň | 3:1 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | NE | 28.1. | 12:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 3:0 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | SO | 27.1. | 13:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:1 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | SO | 20.1. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Choceň | 32 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 91:16 | 2593:1738 | 88 | |
2 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 32 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 86:22 | 2556:1853 | 81 | |
3 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 32 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 85:24 | 2523:1835 | 78 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl_U20Z | 32 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 69:41 | 2439:2183 | 62 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Choceň-U18Z | 32 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 52:57 | 2212:2326 | 48 | |
6 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 32 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 37:67 | 2090:2326 | 31 | |
7 | T.J. Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová_U18Z | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 34:77 | 2139:2507 | 25 | |
8 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 20:87 | 1695:2513 | 14 | |
9 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 13:96 | 1653:2619 | 5 | |
10 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl_U18Z | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (12,6,4) | ||
2 | 22. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Choceň | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (16,16,10) | ||
4 | 16. 9. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (8,7,9) | ||
5 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 0:3 (-11,-18,-11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (4,14,6) | ||
7 | 22. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Choceň | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (7,14,14) | ||
9 | 16. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (14,16,18) | ||
10 | 17. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 0:3 (-12,-13,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 0:3 (-18,-20,-11) | ||
12 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (13,21,10) | ||
14 | 6. 1. 2024, 09:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 1:3 (-24,-23,22,-20) | ||
15 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | Choceň | 3:0 (28,25,25) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 1:3 (-26,-19,24,-19) | ||
17 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (14,15,15) | ||
19 | 6. 1. 2024, 12:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-17,-21,-10) | ||
20 | 1. 10. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | Choceň | 3:2 (-24,22,-14,24,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (10,13,16) | ||
22 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 1:3 (22,-14,-18,-10) | ||
23 | 8. 12. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (10,13,6) | ||
25 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 1:3 (-22,15,-25,-20) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 8. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (5,5,9) | ||
27 | 3. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 1:3 (-18,-17,18,-13) | ||
28 | 8. 12. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (15,17,12) | ||
30 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 2:3 (-22,22,-22,11,-6) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 0:3 (-22,-14,-24) | ||
33 | 15. 10. 2023, 09:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (19,23,23) | ||
34 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 3:1 (14,20,-20,19) | ||
35 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 3:0 (10,14,24) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 2:3 (-13,21,22,-13,-11) | ||
38 | 15. 10. 2023, 12:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:2 (-28,10,-23,16,12) | ||
39 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 2:3 (-23,-23,24,25,-12) | ||
40 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 3:1 (10,19,-19,21) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (15,19,13) | ||
42 | 4. 11. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | Choceň | 3:2 (-8,21,-17,17,11) | ||
43 | 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-12,-10,-13) | ||
44 | 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 0:3 (-16,-21,-20) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (8,16,16) | ||
47 | 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | Choceň | 1:3 (-18,21,-6,-15) | ||
48 | 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-15,-16,-20) | ||
49 | 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 0:3 (-19,-15,-17) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:2 (-19,14,16,-19,13) | ||
53 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (17,12,12) | ||
54 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (8,6,8) | ||
55 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 1:3 (-14,-27,19,-18) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 11. 11. 2023, 12:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (21,17,23) | ||
58 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (18,10,19) | ||
59 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (16,7,9) | ||
60 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-22,-17,-11) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (9,9,14) | ||
62 | 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-19,-12,-19) | ||
63 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-14,-20,-15) | ||
64 | 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-14,-29,-15) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 17. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (4,7,8) | ||
67 | 17. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-12,-13,-12) | ||
68 | 24. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | Choceň | 1:3 (-22,-22,15,-26) | ||
69 | 17. 11. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-18,-17,-13) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 0:3 (-9,-14,-21) | ||
73 | 5. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Choceň | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (21,19,12) | ||
74 | 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (12,22,18) | ||
75 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (12,5,5) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 1:3 (-14,10,-19,-19) | ||
78 | 5. 1. 2023, 19:00 | Choceň | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (2,16,12) | ||
79 | 21. 10. 2023, 12:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:1 (-24,16,19,23) | ||
80 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (13,11,13) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 0:3 (-8,-20,-19) | ||
82 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-22,-22,-22) | ||
83 | 6. 4. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-18,-20,-18) | ||
85 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-16,-17,-13) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 2:3 (-13,19,-24,22,-12) | ||
87 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-11,-18,-15) | ||
88 | 6. 4. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-20,-22,-17) | ||
90 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-22,-12,-19) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-15,-17,-17) | ||
92 | 17. 12. 2023, 09:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-14,-6,-13) | ||
94 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-4,-13,-14) | ||
95 | 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (24,12,23) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 17. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-10,-17,-16) | ||
97 | 17. 12. 2023, 12:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-17,-16,-16) | ||
99 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-13,-17,-14) | ||
100 | 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (19,20,12) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (15,11,16) | ||
102 | 18. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 2:3 (-17,-16,16,17,-13) | ||
104 | 23. 9. 2023, 09:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (10,15,28) | ||
105 | 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Choceň | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 3:1 (21,11,-21,21) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (20,17,17) | ||
107 | 18. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 1:3 (23,-23,-10,-12) | ||
109 | 23. 9. 2023, 12:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (24,8,17) | ||
110 | 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Choceň | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 3:0 (21,11,14) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-15,-14,-9) | ||
112 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 3:0 (17,23,19) | ||
113 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-9,-23,-23) | ||
115 | 7. 3. 2024, 16:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 0:3 (-20,-23,-18) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-20,-3,-15) | ||
117 | 8. 10. 2023, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 3:2 (21,16,-19,-25,6) | ||
118 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 3:1 (23,16,-23,20) | ||
120 | 7. 3. 2024, 19:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 0:3 (-23,-21,-21) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (23,19,17) | ||
123 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 1:3 (21,-15,-18,-18) | ||
124 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 3:2 (10,23,-20,-26,11) | ||
125 | 21. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | Choceň | 2:3 (18,-20,17,-14,-11) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 1:3 (-14,-23,22,-20) | ||
128 | 23. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 2:3 (-23,20,22,-18,-10) | ||
129 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 3:0 (19,23,18) | ||
130 | 21. 1. 2024, 16:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-21,-19,-22) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-6,-15,-16) | ||
132 | 28. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 3:0 (12,8,12) | ||
133 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (10,3,10) | ||
134 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (20,21,15) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-10,-9,-18) | ||
137 | 28. 1. 2024, 12:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 3:1 (23,22,-25,13) | ||
138 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (8,10,9) | ||
139 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:1 (26,15,-18,16) |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 1:3 (-23,21,-17,-17) | ||
143 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-13,-10,-11) | ||
144 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-16,-21,-15) | ||
145 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 3:0 (20,17,16) |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 1:3 (-15,23,-16,-16) | ||
148 | 17. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | 0:3 (-16,-13,-13) | ||
149 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-19,-16,-18) | ||
150 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 3:1 (22,-23,12,11) |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-14,-12,-10) | ||
152 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (7,9,11) | ||
153 | 18. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (9,18,7) | ||
154 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (16,17,9) |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 1:3 (-10,19,-15,-10) | ||
157 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:0 (5,20,8) | ||
158 | 18. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (15,14,15) | ||
159 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (12,16,19) |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (14,22,13) | ||
163 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-21,-14,-23) | ||
164 | 21. 3. 2024, 16:00 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 1:3 (-18,-17,22,-17) | ||
165 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-7,-9,-19) |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň _U18Z | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | 3:0 (5,6,18) | ||
168 | 3. 3. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | - | Choceň | 0:3 (-20,-18,-22) | ||
169 | 21. 3. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | - | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | 0:3 (-26,-20,-23) | ||
170 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | - | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | 0:3 (-8,-3,-14) |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 6. 4. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:1 (-13,22,15,17) | ||
172 | 6. 4. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (6,18,21) | ||
173 | 5. 4. 2024, 17:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:1 (19,21,-10,22) | ||
175 | 6. 4. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (12,11,18) |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 6. 4. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z | - | TJ Pardubičky_U20Z | 3:2 (21,12,-21,-22,8) | ||
177 | 6. 4. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z | - | TJ Svitavy_U20Z | 3:0 (11,20,20) | ||
178 | 5. 4. 2024, 19:00 | VK Litomyšl_U20Z | - | T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z | 3:1 (19,-20,20,20) | ||
180 | 6. 4. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z | - | VK Choceň _U18Z | 3:0 (22,7,19) |