1. část soutěže - skupina A

8. kolo
Chodov1:3Mikulova(24, -22, -23, -23)
Lvi3:2Orion(25, -20, -18, 25, 17)
Kralupy3:1Kometa(20, 16, -20, 13)
Příští kolo
Kometa2:3ChodovNE6.11.10:00
Orion0:3KralupyNE25.9.10:00
Mikulova3:1LviNE6.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Kralupy 12 11 0 1 0 35:7 1023:772 34
2 TJ Orion Praha 12 7 3 1 1 32:16 1085:981 28
3 VK Lvi Praha 12 4 2 0 6 22:23 998:993 16
4 SK Kometa Praha 12 4 1 2 5 22:23 971:963 16
5 SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha 12 3 0 3 6 17:30 960:1069 12
6 BVC Chodov 12 0 1 0 11 6:35 744:1003 2
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2022, 12:00 Lvi - Chodov Přípotoční 300 Praha - Vršovice 3:0 (18,20,24)
2 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Mikulova 3:0 (17,23,14)
3 18. 9. 2022, 09:00 Kometa - Orion 1:3 (15,-23,-21,-22)
2. kolo
4 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Chodov Přípotoční 300 Praha - Vršovice 3:1 (21,22,-22,23)
5 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Mikulova 3:0 (26,14,21)
6 18. 9. 2022, 13:00 Kometa - Orion 2:3 (14,21,-24,-23,-10)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Orion 0:3 (-19,-10,-18)
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Kometa 0:3 (-13,-25,-15)
9 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 Lvi - Kralupy náměstí Na Balabence 800 Praha - Libeň 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-18)
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Orion 0:3 (-15,-20,-14)
11 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Kometa 2:3 (-23,-15,18,20,-13)
12 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Kralupy náměstí Na Balabence 800 Praha - Libeň 1:3 (-17,28,-18,-20)
5. kolo
13 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov 3:0 (11,11,15)
14 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Lvi 3:0 (27,16,18)
15 9. 10. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Mikulova 3:1 (25,10,-17,13)
6. kolo
16 23. 10. 2022, 17:00 Kralupy - Chodov 3:0 (11,9,20)
17 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Lvi 3:0 (23,18,11)
18 9. 10. 2022, 13:00 Orion - Mikulova 3:2 (-23,16,-16,12,15)
7. kolo
19 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Mikulova 1:3 (25,-15,-18,-14)
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Lvi - Orion 1:3 (-20,-19,25,-21)
21 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Kometa 3:0 (18,18,12)
8. kolo
22 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Mikulova 1:3 (24,-22,-23,-23)
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Orion 3:2 (25,-20,-18,25,17)
24 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Kometa 3:1 (20,16,-20,13)
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Chodov 2:3 (26,23,-16,-23,-14)
26 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Kralupy 0:3 (-19,-14,-26)
27 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Lvi 3:1 (-24,22,22,22)
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Chodov 3:0 (13,21,16)
29 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Kralupy 3:2 (25,-20,-11,23,11)
30 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Lvi 2:3 (22,-10,23,-17,-11)
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Lvi 0:3 (-11,-16,-20)
32 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Kralupy 1:3 (-17,14,-21,-18)
33 13. 11. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Kometa 3:1 (-17,17,18,19)
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Lvi 0:3 (-15,-15,-8)
35 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Kralupy 0:3 (-15,-25,-18)
36 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Orion - Kometa 3:0 (26,12,19)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Chodov Majstríková R.
38 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Mikulova Kotrč M.
39 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Lvi .
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Chodov Majstríková R.
41 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Mikulova Kotrč M.
42 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Lvi .
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Kralupy .
44 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Lvi - Kometa náměstí Na Balabence 800 Praha - Libeň .
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Orion .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Kralupy .
47 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Kometa náměstí Na Balabence 800 Praha - Libeň .
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Orion .
17. kolo
49 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Chodov .
50 18. 12. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Lvi .
51 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Kralupy .
18. kolo
52 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Chodov .
53 18. 12. 2022, 12:00 Orion - Lvi .
54 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Kralupy .
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chodov - Kometa .
56 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Orion .
57 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Lvi - Mikulova náměstí Na Balabence 800 Praha - Libeň .
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chodov - Kometa .
59 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Orion .
60 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Lvi - Mikulova náměstí Na Balabence 800 Praha - Libeň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Svážná 395/7, 63400 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018