1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
-Liberec
Plzeň-O. Voda
Sokolov1:3Kladno(-13, -23, 22, -16)
Meteor0:3Dansport(-13, -18, -14)
Příští kolo
Dansport-SO8.10.10:00
Kladno-MeteorSO8.10.9:00
O. Voda-SokolovNE16.10.9:00
Liberec-PlzeňNE20.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Dansport Praha 4 2 1 0 1 10:5 347:320 8
2 Kladno volejbal cz 2 2 0 0 0 6:2 190:154 6
3 AERO Odolena Voda 2 1 0 1 0 5:4 198:197 4
4 Volejbal Sokolov 4 1 0 1 2 7:10 364:387 4
5 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 197:198 2
6 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 110:150 0
7 USK Slavia Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Meteor - .
2 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Sokolov 1:3 (-19,-22,22,-17)
3 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň Farář P.
4 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 O. Voda - Liberec 3:1 (21,23,-22,22)
2. kolo
5 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Meteor - .
6 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Sokolov 3:2 (-25,22,20,-18,19)
7 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň Farář P.
8 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 O. Voda - Liberec 2:3 (21,-20,-19,20,-12)
3. kolo
9 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 - Liberec .
10 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - O. Voda Mertins J.
11 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno 1:3 (-15,-15,18,-22)
12 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Meteor - Dansport 0:3 (-23,-19,-23)
4. kolo
13 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 - Liberec .
14 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň - O. Voda Mertins J.
15 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno 1:3 (-13,-23,22,-16)
16 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Meteor - Dansport 0:3 (-13,-18,-14)
5. kolo
17 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - .
18 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Meteor Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno Ibl J.
19 16. 10. 2022, 09:00 O. Voda - Sokolov Koutník P.
20 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň Beerová I.
6. kolo
21 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - .
22 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Meteor Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno Večeřa J.
23 16. 10. 2022, 13:00 O. Voda - Sokolov Koutník P.
24 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň Beerová I.
7. kolo
25 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Plzeň .
26 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Liberec Janouch B.
27 9. 10. 2022, 09:00 Meteor - O. Voda Zich J.
28 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Kladno Koutník P.
8. kolo
29 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Plzeň .
30 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Liberec Janouch B.
31 9. 10. 2022, 13:00 Meteor - O. Voda Zich J.
32 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Kladno Koutník P.
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - .
34 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 O. Voda - Dansport .
35 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Meteor .
36 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Plzeň .
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - .
38 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 O. Voda - Dansport .
39 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Meteor .
40 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Plzeň .
11. kolo
41 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Sokolov .
42 13. 11. 2022, 09:00 Meteor - Plzeň .
43 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Liberec .
44 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - O. Voda .
12. kolo
45 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Sokolov .
46 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Meteor - Plzeň .
47 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Liberec .
48 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - O. Voda .
13. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 O. Voda - .
50 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Kladno .
51 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň - Dansport K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
52 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Meteor .
14. kolo
53 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 O. Voda - .
54 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Kladno .
55 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Dansport K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
56 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Meteor .
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Meteor .
58 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
59 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Plzeň - Kladno K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
60 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Liberec - O. Voda .
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Meteor .
62 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
63 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Plzeň - Kladno K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
64 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Liberec - O. Voda .
17. kolo
65 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Liberec - .
66 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 O. Voda - Plzeň .
67 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
68 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dansport - Meteor .
18. kolo
69 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Liberec - .
70 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 O. Voda - Plzeň .
71 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
72 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Dansport - Meteor .
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 - Dansport .
74 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Meteor - Kladno .
75 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - O. Voda .
76 4. 2. 2023, 11:00 Plzeň - Liberec K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 - Dansport .
78 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Meteor - Kladno .
79 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - O. Voda .
80 4. 2. 2023, 15:00 Plzeň - Liberec K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
21. kolo
81 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň - .
82 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Liberec - Sokolov .
83 5. 2. 2023, 09:00 O. Voda - Meteor .
84 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Dansport .
22. kolo
85 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň - .
86 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Liberec - Sokolov .
87 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 O. Voda - Meteor .
88 29. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Dansport .
23. kolo
89 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 - Kladno .
90 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dansport - O. Voda .
91 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Meteor - Liberec .
92 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Plzeň - Sokolov K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
24. kolo
93 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 - Kladno .
94 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Dansport - O. Voda .
95 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Meteor - Liberec .
96 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Plzeň - Sokolov K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
25. kolo
97 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - .
98 4. 3. 2023, 11:00 Plzeň - Meteor K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
99 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Liberec - Dansport .
100 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
26. kolo
101 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - .
102 4. 3. 2023, 15:00 Plzeň - Meteor K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
103 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 Liberec - Dansport .
104 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
27. kolo
105 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 - O. Voda .
106 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Liberec .
107 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
108 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Meteor - Sokolov .
28. kolo
109 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 - O. Voda .
110 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Liberec .
111 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
112 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Meteor - Sokolov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018